SICK Model List 23

BEF-WN-OD1000  MOUNTING BRACKET

ADAPT.-ANGLE LECTOR 65X

METAL BUSH M18X1,USW,W POTI

FRONT SCREEN F.PROTECTIVE HOUSING

HOUSING CONNECTOR VERSION W POTI    INOX

HOUSING CONNECTOR VERSION W/O POTI  INOX

HOUSING CABLE VERSION W POTI        INOX

HOUSING CABLE VERSION W/O POTI      INOX

BACK COVER                          INOX

LENS, THROUGH BEAM, Z18

GEHAEUSE, Z18-7, BLUE

OPTICS TUBE, SINGLE, Z18

REFLECT.FOIL 983      279.4*508

PCB-02RI0THXE TEST BOARD LED 5MM

CABLE, TRISPECTOR PWR, 2M MINI TO M12

DOUBLE LENS, SMALL, ZL18

DOUBLE LENS, LARGE, ZL18

LENS, THROUGH BEAM, IR, Z18

COVER, BACK, Z18

GEHAEUSE, Z18-2, CABLE, BLUE

GEHAEUSE, Z18-3, CLEAR

GEHAEUSE, Z18-7, CLEAR

OPTICS TUBE, DOUBLE, Z18

GEHAEUSE, Z18-3, FLAT, BLUE

BRACKET, MOUNTING, C42-2 REFLECTOR

CALIBRATION TARGET A3 PLOC         A.DSP

M8 4POL-MALE BUS TERMINATION PLUG

TOOLBOX, UNIVERSAL WITH TACKLE BOXES

DOL-1204-G03MAS01  CBL FEM 4P 3C M12 3M

ENDCAP F.INDICATOR LAMP

LABEL, NESTLE CABAZON, "PS232"

PCB-02FL0THXE NFC ANTENNA 14MM N=5

LABEL, PWR CONDUCTOR W/ RED DESIGNATOR

REFLEX FOIL    725.0* 75.0   PRE-CUT

ADAPTOR PLATE EC700

NUT     M12*1    CUZN  NICKEL PLATED

NUT     M18*1    CUZN  NICKEL PLATED

NUT     M30*1.5  CUZN  NICKEL PLATED

REFLEX FOIL    580.0* 20.0   PRE-CUT

CALIBRATION TARGET A4 PLOC         A.DSP

CALIBRATION TARGET A2 PLOC         A.DSP

CAUTION LABEL LASER CL.2  22.4*30.7

BRACKET F.ANTENNA,MPR

ACC HS35 T3 TETHER ARM

BASE COMPL.

CABLE GLAND 10MM-10MM

CABLE GLAND 10MM-.625IN

CBL/CONN C12 - EG342 C2 3M

ACC MEAS WHEEL 12" CR3/8 BR RED

ACC MEAS WHEEL 12" CR3/8 BRPHEN

GASKET,FRONT SCANNER WINDOW, PAS

DEMO CASE, SENSOR S/T

LENS CARRIER MACHINED W.MARKING

GAUGE MLS

1515-LITE 72IN EXTRUSION 8020

10X65MM ST ROD

10X80MM ST ROD

CABLE,MALE/MALE/FEM 7M0 9*0,32 DB9

MOUNTING BRACKET

SCREW, PT ALTERNATIVE, 4-1,79X10

BRACKET, SENSOR, DEMATIC, RAY10

BRACKET, REFLECTOR, DEMATIC, RAY10

LH BASE PLATE SIDE SCAN

DOL-1204-G03MAS02  CBL FEM 4P 4C M12 3M

POT CORE IH03/IM04 FLUSH

POT CORE    IH04/IM05  FLUSH

GEHAEUSE, Z18-7, CLEAR, V2

LGND PLATE,"ACCESS REQUEST"30MM HF-RD AL

GEHAEUSE, Z18-5, BLUE

LEGEND PLATE,"JOG" 30MM HF-RD AL

SEAL     W.LIP

GEHAEUSE, Z18-0, BLACK, DAMON

COIL IQ40 NON-FLUSH (DC)

CONNECTOR, M8, 4 PIN V2

PLATE, HEAT COND. AND MOUNTING, LECTOR

COIL IH03/IM04

FERRITE CORE IQB08 FLUSH NI-ZN

FERRITE CORE IQB10, FLUSH NI-ZN

FERRITE CORE IQB12, FLUSH NI-ZN

POT CORE    IH06  FLUSH

SLEEVE

ID LABEL, "ROBOT E-STOP"

LEGEND PLATE,"UNLOCK" 30MM HALF-ROUND AL

GEHAEUSE BEARBEITET

LABEL F. GLS       AGV

LEGEND PLATE, "1, 2, OPERATOR" 30MM HALF

LEGEND PLATE, "JOG / RUN" 30MM HALF RND

TAG MIS NO.1       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.2       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.3       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.4       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.5       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.6       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.7       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.8       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.9       MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.10      MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.11      MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.12      MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.13      MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.14      MAGNETIC TAG

TAG MIS NO.15      MAGNETIC TAG

REF-AC100014  14,0*14,0      PRE-CUT

REF-AC100045  25.0*225.0     PRE-CUT

HOUSING       L= 199.3 MM             NC

HOUSING       L= 648.9 MM             NC

HOUSING       L=1098.5 MM             NC

TRISPECTOR1030 STAINLESS STEEL ENCLOSURE

PACKAGING F.LMS5..           SDR.  A.DSP

TRISPECTOR1060 STAINLESS STEEL ENCLOSURE

HEAT CONDUCTOR FOIL 70* 14 * 3.0

BLIND CAP                             BK

ADJUSTABLE INTELLISTAND F.ZS36

WALL MOUNT PLASTIC

SCANNER HOLDER RUBBER COATED METAL

POWER SUPPLY F.ZS36, EA3600, BAT.CHARGER

LI-ION BATTERY F.ZS36

LI-ION BATTERY F.ZS36 I/K

SWIVELMOUNT ADAPTER

MOUNTING BRACKET F. TIM IN DEVICE COLUMN

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-11.0   1/2"/ 8.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-11.0 1/1.8"/12.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-11.0 1/1.8"/16.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.85-16  1/1.8"/25.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.3-16.0   2/3"/ 8.5MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-16.0   2/3"/12.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   2/3"/16.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   2/3"/25.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.65-22    2/3"/35.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F2.0-22.0   2/3"/50.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F2.5-16.0   1.1"/ 8.5MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-16.0   1.1"/12.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-16.0   1.1"/16.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8 16.0   1.1"/25.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-16.0   1.1"/35.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-16.0   1.1"/50.0MM

LENS TUBE       97MM             IP65/67

LENS TUBE       77MM             IP65/67

LENS TUBE       65MM             IP65/67

STAND ADAPTER UEYE CP REV. 2.0

STAND ADAPTER GIGE FA/RE

TUBE FLANGE  70MM IP65/67  W. O-RING

TRISPECTOR1060 STAINLESS STL IP69K ENCL

ADAPTER PLATE GLS

ADAPT.-ANGLE GLS

TRISPECTOR1030 STAINLESS STL IP69K ENCL

TAG PLATE 17160 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 17161 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 17162 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 17163 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 17164 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 17165 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 17166 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 90859 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

TAG PLATE 90860 CHIYODA GOLDEN PASS

DATAMATRIX MULTICODE SET 1 X0/Y0-X9/Y9

DATAMATRIX MULTICODE SET 2 X0/Y0-X19/Y19

LIDAR INSTRUMENT POST

LEGEND PLATE,"AUTO/BYPASS" 30MM HALF RND

BEF-WN-OD2000 MOUNTING BRACKET

CHARGING/COMMUNICATION CRADLE HW1991

CHARGING CRADLE HW1991

REPLACEMENT SMART BATTERY LI-IO F.HW1991

REPLACEMENT METAL LANYARD PLATE HW199.

REPLACEMENT END CAP HW1991

REPLACEMENT O-RING IP65/IP67 F.HW199.

REF-AC10005080 50,0*80,0     PRE-CUT

HOUSING BASE UC40

LEGEND PLATE,"BYPASS ON /OFF" 30MM HR

HOUSING BASE UC40 2945U

TIM361 COVER

PLATE

BLOCK

ITEM PROFIL   1.5"* 3" L=145 BK  AL

ITEM PROFIL   1.5"* 1.5" L=145  BLACK

U-BRACKET

DIS-IPDTACCR0000 DISPLAY DUAL

MOUNTING,BRACKET,FLAT,547 PIN DISTANCE

SEALING TAPE

SCHACHTEL 140*100*60 STUELPDECKEL

SCHACHTEL 200*140*60 STUELPDECKEL

FALTSCHACHTEL 400*320*260 VDW 2,3

GERAETEDECKEL

CABLE DUCT, 300X85X1000            N.LSP

BLOWER WITH CABLE                  N.LSP

FRONT PANEL INCL.FOIL N.LSP

PLUG HOUSING (M-THREAD)

CABLE GLAND 10MM-.75IN

TRAY FOR TIM HOUSING   320* 260*  40

HEATSHRINK TUBE  2.5- 1.2      BK  90DEG

HEATSHRINK TUBE  6.0- 3.0      BK  90DEG

PROFILE CORD    6 * 3,5* 1 SH65       BK

SHOCK MOUNT    D 40*30   M 8       5

HOSE BARB      R1/2"*12/48   VERCR A.DSP

SEAL RING  21  / 24,4*1,6-VF

SPOUT,RUBBER         1,2*0,5*20   GR.0

SPOUT,RUBBER         2,5*0,9*25   GR.1K

SPOUT,RUBBER         3,0*0,6*25   GR.2

PG-NUT          M PG 9     CUZN

PG-NUT          M PG11     CUZN

HOLE PLUG PG      PG29   CUZN

HOLE PLUG PG      PG11   PA           BK

PG/M-BLIND-RD-SCHB D11 *0,5 CUZN

PG-SEAL RING      PG 9    9  * 4,6 N.LSP

SCRW,SUNK.SLOT    M 3  *  8-A2

SCRW,SUNK.SLOT    M 4  *  8-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2  *  5-4.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2  *  6-4.8 ZN 5MTCF

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  *  4-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  *  5-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  *  6-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  *  8-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  *  8-4.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  *  8-PA6.6

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  * 10-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  * 16-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 4  *  4-4.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 4  *  6-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 4  *  8-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 3  * 14-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2.5*  5-4.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2.5*  6-4.8      A2K

SCRW,OVAL.  M 3  *10-4.8    CRS      A2K

SCRW,SUNK.SLOT    M 5  *  8-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 12-8.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 16-8.8      A2F

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 22-8.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 35-8.8      A2F

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 16-8.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 40-8.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 8  * 16-8.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 8  * 20-8.8      A2K

SCRW,FLAT   ST2,2* 6,5 -F GROOV.KERBKNIP

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 30-8.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 4  * 25-8.8   ZCNIBK

NUT,HEXA    M 3-5                    A2K

NUT,HEXA    M 3-5                 ZCNIBK

NUT,HEXA    M 4-5                    A2K

NUT,HEXA    M 6-5                    A2K

NUT,QUAD    M3-04AU                  A2K

WASHER    B 3,2-ST                   A2K

WASHER    B 3,2-ST                ZCNIBK

WASHER    B 4,3-ST                   A2K

WASHER    B 4,3-ST                ZCNIBK

WASHER    B 5,3-ST                   A2K

WASHER    B 6,4-ST                   A2K

WASHER      2,7-ST                   A2K

WASHER      3,2-ST                   A2K

WASHER      4,3-ST                   A2K

WASHER      4,3-ST                ZCNIBK

WASHER      5,3-ST                   A2K

LOCK.WASH. B 3                       A2K

LOCK.WASH. B 4                       A2K

LOCK.WASH. B 5                       A2K

LOCK.WASH. B 6                       A2K

SPRINGWASH A 2                        BK

SPRINGWASH A 2,6                      BK

SPRINGWASH A 3                    ZCNIBK

TOOTH WASH.  I 2,2                   A2K

TOOTH WASH.  I 3,2                   A2K

TOOTH WASH.  E 5.3                   A2K

LOCK WASHER      1,9              ZCNIBK

LOCK WASHER      2,3              ZCNIBK

GRUB-SCRW  M 2  *  3  -5.8           A2K

GRUB-SCRW  M 3  *  5  -5.8           A2K

GRUB-SCRW  M 4  *  5  -A2

THREA.INSERT M 6  * 9-A2        HELICOIL

KUGEL,ST DIN 5401 D=2 KLASSE III

COLOR DOT       D 6.23 QUICK DOTS     RD

KARTON,QUICK-P. 100*100*50 GR 0 SCHAUMST

LABEL,ADHESI.  32  *10    1           WT

REFLEC.FOIL 3290SCOT 914 * 5000

HEATSHRINK TUBE 11.0- 6.0      BK  90DEG

CAB.GLAND   PG13.5 D 5  -12  IP68

PG/M-BLIND-RD-SCHB D18,5*0,5 DELR

WASHER    A 6,4-ST                   A2F

PLATE  2,0 -ALMG3 F27

HEXAGONAL  5,5-9SMNPB 28K

HEXAGONAL  7  -9SMNPB 28K

ROUND  2  -CUZN39PB3 F43

ROUND CORD 5,3 VMQ 35 SH.A         NF/TR

THREA.INSERT M 5  * 7              ENSAT

WASHER      6,4-ST                   A2K

SPRINGWASH A 4                       A2K

LOCK.WASH. B 8                       A2K

NUT,HEXA    M 2.5-8-ST

SCRW,SHEET ST3,5*  9,5 C  ZYL        A2K

SCRW,HEXH.WS 7    M 4  * 20-8.8      A2K

SCRW,SUNK.CRS-Z   M 3  *  8-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2.5* 12-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 14-8.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 12-8.8      A2K

SCRW,OVAL.  M 3  * 8-4.8    CRS      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 4  * 28-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2.5*  4-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 30-8.8      A2K

SCRW,HEXH.WS10    M 6  * 18-8.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 20-8.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 10-8.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 12-8.8      A2K

SCRW,SHEET ST2,2*  6,5 F  ZYL        A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2.5* 20-4.8      A2K

SCRW,CYL .SLOT    M 2.5*  3-4.8   ZCNIBK

LOCK.WASH. B 4  -1.4310

GRANULATE PLEXIGLAS 7N       OPT.QUAL.TP

SCRW,HEXH.WS 8    M 5  * 42-8.8      A2K

SCRW,OVAL.  M 3 * 6 M.SCHB. CRS ZN 5GLCC

WASHER    A10,5-A2

PG-SEAL RING      PG 9   15  /19  *1,6

PG/M-BLIND-RD-SCHB D13,5*0,5 DELR

SEAL RING  17  / 22  *2  -PVC 3/8"

KUGEL,ST D2,381 KL.III

SCHLAUCH,MET. D 3,2/ 5,8 CUZN-PVC N.LSP

WASHER    A 2,7-ST                   A2K

TOOTH WASH.  E 6.4                   A2K

LABEL,GROUND    PROT.EARTH 13.00*13.00MM

GRUB-SCRW  M 2,5*  3  -5.8           A2K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 3  *  8-A2

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 4  * 20-8.8   ZCNIBK

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 20-8.8   ZCNIBK

NUT,QUAD    M4-04                    A2K

PG/M-BLIND-RD-SCHB D17 *0,5 PP

CAB.GLAND   PG13.5 D 8  -15         NIPL

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 4  * 10-8.8   ZCNIBK

WASHER    B 4,3-ST                   A2K

HOLE PLUG PG      PG13.5 CUZN  NI  A.DSP

NUT,NYL.LOC. M5  -8                  A2K

SCRW,OVAL.SHCS   M 4   * 10-10.9  ZCNIBK

O-RING   5.3 * 0.8  VMQ 70 SH.A       RD

WASHER    A 6,4-ST                ZCNIBK

SCRW,HEXH.WS 8    M 5  * 35-5.6      A2K

SEAL RING  21,3/ 27  *2  -PVC 1/2"

ADH. TAPE,FABRIC    38,0*50M          GY

O-RING   6.5 * 1.6  N-MVQ 60

O-RING  19   * 1.5  B-SI60

FC             LIGHT GUIDE CUTTER

LLK1-D3        LIGHT GUIDE

WASHER    A 4,3-A2

HOUSING   260L*160B* 90 5*PG13,5   A.DSP

RIVET,TUBU.   2,6* 7,9-CUZN         ZINC

VERPACKUNG NT6- SDR.

VERPACKUNG W.45- SDR. N.LSP

NUT,NYL.LOC. M6  -8                  A2K

SCRW,TORX  AM 4 *10-ST               A2K

PLUG           D 36,8/ 39,0* 9,5

NUT         M8        KALEI-SETZ

SPRING-P  7,3  49,0 15,0 25,0 1,0  3,27

C110A    REFLECTOR D83,0*9,0 BEF.-D4,8

BL-505         BLENDE,-SCHLITZ 0,5*7MM

BL-520         BLENDE,-SCHLITZ 2,0*7MM

WASHER      5,3-PA                    NF

GRANULATE NOVODUR   P2H/GV16          BU

BL-T1          OBJ.-VORSATZ

NUT,QUAD    M5-A2

HOSE,FLEX.     D40  /..               BK

BL-100         BLENDE,-SCHLITZ 1,0MM

BL-200         BLENDE,-SCHLITZ 2,0MM

BL-500         BLENDE,-SCHLITZ 5,0MM

P250           REFLEKTOR

BEF-W260       HALTEWINKEL F. W260

SCRW,OVAL.CRS-H   M 3  *  4-4.8      A2K

FOLIE,HOSTAPHAN 0,23 *16 TP

VERPACKUNG WSU/WEU SDR.

SCRW,TORX  AM 5 *10-ST-H      KOMBI-TORX

SCRW,CYL    M 3  *52/10-A2

PACKAGING            216*172* 59,5

FILTER ADAPT.  F.SEA55R36/37/40/43/44/80

BL-160-10      BLENDE,-SCHLITZ 1,0MM

BEF-W160       HALTEWINKEL F. W160 F.M4

SPRING-D  5,0   4,1  7,7 10,9 0,4  0,53

SCRW,OVAL.  M 3 * 6-4.8 CRS-SZ  ZN 5GLCC

O-RING   3.9 * 0.8  N-NBR65

SCRW,SUNK.SHCS    M 6  * 12-A2

MARK.STRIP ZB5,LGS     21-30

BEF-WLL16      HALTEWINKEL F. WLL16

BF-WLL260      WLL260,ADAPTER F.LICHTLEI

GRUB-SCRW  M 5  *  6  -A2

BF-WLL160-10   WLL160,ADAPTER F.LLK 1MM

SCRW,OVAL. CM 3 *12-ST-Z        HARDENED

SCRW,OVAL. CM 4 *10-ST-Z     COATED

OBJEKTIV F=10MM N.LSP

WIV-V-180-T110 RIGHT ANGLE BEAM ADAPTER

WIV-V-180-T400 WINKELVORSATZ 90 GRAD

SIL-PAD 2,40*21,0 6,0 ... 3,1 0,2 6

UH-PROFIL 160*16 3M LG ELOX.NF

UH-SLOT NUT        M6 ST            ZINC

O-RING  42   * 1.5  NBR 70 SH.A       BK

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 3  *  6-8.8-KLF   BK

O-RING  22   * 2    N-NBR70

BEF-W170       HALTEWINKEL F. W170

BL-170-10      BLENDE,-SCHLITZ 1,0MM

BL-170-POLF    POLFILTERVORSATZ F.W.170

WEINPRAESENT 3FLASCHEN IM GESCHENKKART.

MARKERCARD SK3,81       1-10

SLOT NUT    M5 -ST

BF-WLL160      DECKEL F.WLL160

SCRW,SUNK.CRS-H   M 3  * 35-4.4      A2K

O-RING   3.0 * 1.5  N-NBR70

BEF-W250       BEFESTIGUNGSWINKEL F.W250

FIBER OPTIC  MAX2                  N.LSP

SHEET,PMMA       3,0 *2000*3000    A.DSP

UH-LASCHE 40

VERPACKUNG,AUSFUELLSTUECK FGS

UH-SLOT NUT        M5 ZN            ZINC

CAB.GLAND   PG21   D 8.6-11.3 2-LEITG.

PG-EXTENSION      PG13       PG21

PSK45         DEFLECTOR MIRROR

FILTER INSERT   MICRO-TOP  3000L/MIN

BF-WLL160-13   ADAPTOR BUSHING

TROCKENM.-BEUTEL 105*60*7

DAEMPFER       4KT32*19   ST-CHOC  -

DRAYIN AGENT CARTRIDGE D 45* 50

SCHIENENADAPTER USA 10

BL-150-10      SCHLITZBLENDE  0,5/1/2MM

BEF-W150-A     HALTEWINKEL W150-A

STEEL BAND HOLDER  SPS

STEEL BAND HOLDER  19*0,7MM

BEF-130-ST     HALTER SATZ

BEF-130-SP     HALTER SATZ

BEF-130-SM     HALTER SATZ

POSITIONS-MARKE 110*20 REF.50NR.80280

POSITIONS-CODE 110*20  8BIT  NR.80167

BEF-W150-B     HALTEWINKEL W150-B

BL-130S-SK     SCHLITZBLENDENKARTE

BEFESTIGUNG F. ISD2.. N.LSP

KOFFER,AKTEN- 450*350*120 SAP.BLAU

KOFFEREINSATZ,PROFILSCHAUM 445*325*115

IE100-S1       BETAETIGER

IE100-R1       BETAETIGER

IE100-R2       BETAETIGER

IE100-R3       BETAETIGER

IE100-R4       BETAETIGER

IE10-S1        BETAETIGER

IE10-R1        BETAETIGER

IE10-R2        BETAETIGER

IE10-S2        BETAETIGER

T4000-1KBA     BETAETIGER

IE10-A1        BETAETIGER WINKEL TP

IE10-S3        SPERREINSATZ

IE11-S1        BETAETIGER GERADE NM..

IE11-A1        BETAETIGER WINKEL NM

IE11-S2        GUMMITUELLE LAENGS NM..

IE11-S3        GUMMITUELLE QUER NM..

IE11-A2        GUMMITUELLE WINKEL NM..

HN.90S2075    FLANSCHDICHTG-SET

BEF-WLL170     HALTEWINKEL F.WLL170

HN.93S0020    O-RING VITON (39)

HN.93S0025    O-RING VITON (55)

HN.93S0050    PTFE ADAPTER (30)

HN.93S0045    VITON-FLAT SEAL.(30)

FILTERMATTEN SK 3171.100

P45            REFLECTOR

LL3-TB02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TS07       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TB01       LIGHT GUIDE (2 PCS/SET)

LL3-TB01-10    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TR01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TR02       LIGHT GUIDE  2M0  ONE WAY

LL3-TR03       LIGHT GUIDE  1M0  ONE WAY

LL3-TR03-2     LIGHT GUIDE  2M0  ONE WAY

LL3-TB03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TT01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TV01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TV02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TV04       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TS08       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TS12       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TS10       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TH01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TH02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TY01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TY02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TM01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TM02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TM03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DM01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DT03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DS06       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DB01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DB01-10    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DT01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DM02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DR01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DR02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DR03       LIGHT GUIDE  2M0  PROXIM.

LL3-DR04       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DR06       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DB02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DM03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DT02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DT04       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DR05       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DV01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DV02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DV03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DH01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DH02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DY01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DF01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DF02       LIGHT GUIDE

BEF-W140A      ACCESSORIES

LL3-DA01       OBJ.-VORSATZ  GROSSE WEIT

LL3-TA01       LENSE THROUGH-BEAM  2 PCS

LL3-TA02       LENSE THROUGH-BEAM  2 PCS

LL3-DA02       VORSATZLINSE

KAPPE,SCHUTZ-  M18

GWD-BUCHSE M12*1 VERNI

BRACKET        052 406

KOFFEREINSATZ,PROFILSCHAUM F.1015071

WASHER    A13-1.4529               BLANK

CAB.GLAND   PG 7   D 2.5-6.5       PA-GY

IE10-K2        STANDARD KEY

O-RING  20   * 1.6  B-SI 60

IE10-S4        ACTUATOR W. OVERRUN

BEF-WN-M30     BRACKET         M30

MOUNTING BRACKET    M18

MOUNTING BRACKET    M12

BL-140-POLF    POLFILTERVORSATZ F.W.140

BL-140         SCHLITZBLENDE  0,5/1/2MM

IE10-A4        ACTUATOR W. OVERRUN

BEF-W140B      ACCESSORIES

METRI.GLAND M12*1.5 D 3  -6.5 IP68 NIPL

IE200-S1       ACTUATOR, STANDARD

IE200-F1       ACTUATOR, FLEXIBLE

IE200-B1       ACTUATOR, SLIDING BOLT

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D 7  -12  IP68 EMV-M

BL-260-SK     SCHLITZBLENDENKARTE

IE12-F1        ACTUATOR IE12 FLEXIBLE

P250F          REFLECTOR           N.LSP

PL20F          REFLEKTOR           N.LSP

METRI.GLAND M16*1.5 D 5  -10  IP68 PA-GY

SCREW NUT         M16*1,5  CUZN  NI-PLAT

MOUNTING BRACKET FOR LENSREFLECT. PL140L

FOLDED BOX     235*185*143 VSW 232  KLE

FOLDED BOX     285*185*235 VSW 336  KLE

FOLDED BOX     370*285*235 VSW 832  KLE

STEELANCHOR          FAZ10/30

BIT,TORX                  GR.T20

BL-M18-ST03 HEAD F. PHOTO ELEC. SENS. 90

IE110-PTR      TENSIONER AND ACCESSORIES

IE110-PEB      ACCESSORIES EYEBOLTS

BE,-ENTLUEFTUNGSMEMBRANE POV/M12X1

SCRW,OVAL.SHCS   M 5   * 12-10.9  ZCNIBK

LL3-DT01-05    LIGHT GUIDE

BEF-GH-DMT     GELENKHALTERUNG DMT/DML

METRI.GLAND M16*1.5 D 4  - 8  IP68 PA-BK

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D 6 - 12  IP68 PA-BK

KOFFER,AKTEN- 480*350*120 SILBER

T4000          SAFETY SCREWS M4X14

DOS-12SK    PROTECTIVE CAP F. M12 SOCKET

FEMA.CONNEC.   90DEG  6MM  NPT1/4"    SS

SPARE FILTER PTFE 2 MICRON

FILTERPLATE    120*120*10MM    SYN.FIBRE

FILTER PAD         214*214

O-RING  10.77* 2.62 FFKM75 SH.A

O-RING  62   * 3    PTFE/PT950

O-RING  72   * 2    PTFE/PT950

O-RING  80   * 3    N-FPM75/VITON

O-RING 113.97* 2.62 FKM 75 SH.A       BK

CHECK VALVE       NPT1/4" 25PSI   FPM SS

RETAINING RING  68  *2,5  W1.4122

TROCKENMITTELBEUTEL 2TME N.LSP

STRAIGHT UNION 8MM 8MM                SS

BL-160-SK      BLENDE,SCHLITZ  0,5/1/2MM

COVER,DUST     M12*1                  BK

DUST COVER     M23  * 1

IE16-SCR       CATCH AND RETAINER

IE110-PL030    ACCESSORY ROPE 30M

IE110-PL100    ACCESSORY ROPE 100M

SAFETY GUARD       F.FAN     6024932

TOOTHED BELT    3.0 W* 2.0 D *  180LG

MOUNTING BRAK. LD/PD L

PROTECT.CAP F. M12  * 1  -PE          YE

SERVICE LABEL  SPECIAL INSPECTION SL35MM

IE16-S1        ACTUATOR IE16

IE16-F1        ACTUATOR IE16 (FLEX.)

IE17-S1        ACTUATOR IE17

IE12-S1        ACTUATOR IE12

IE12-A1        ACTUATOR IE12 (90_GRAD)

IE14-S1        ACTUATOR IE14

IE110-P05      ACCESSORIES I110-RP  5M

IE110-P10      ACCESSORIES I110-RP 10M

IE110-P20      ACCESSORIES I110-RP 20M

IE110-P30      ACCESSORIES I110-RP 30M

RE300-KA       ACTUARTOR RE300

T4000-1KBQ     ACTUATOR   40*40

BEF-KHZ-RT1-25     F.ROUND-CYL.   8-25MM

BEF-KHZ-RT1-63     F.ROUND-CYL.  32-63MM

PL10F          REFLECTOR MICRO TRIPEL

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D10  -14  IP68 PA-GY

M-MUTTER          M25*1,5  CUZN

M-MUTTER          M63*1,5  CUZN

IE16-F2        ACTUATOR IE16 SEMI-FLEX

IE14-E1        EMERGENCY OVERRIDE

IE110-PTS      TENSIONER SPRING D19MM

BEF-W190       FASTENING ANGLE

GASKET,   FLANGE F. MEV HEAT. HIGH DUST

METRI.GLAND M16*1.5 D 4.5-10  IP68 PA-GY

GAS SAMPLING PROBE, L=4.000 MM, SICROMAL

ROLLER COMPL.      F. CARRIAGE

STRIPPING FELT F. ROLLER RAIL

SEALING RING-FELT F. ROTATION UNIT

SEALING RING NBR F. SEALING FLANGE

BEF-KHZ-RT1-130    F.ROUND-CYL. 80-130MM

BEF-W100-A     BRACKET-HORIZONTAL W100

BEF-W100-B     BRACKET-VERTICAL W100

BEF-HA-M30A    BRACKET         M30

BEF-HA-M30R    BRACKET         M30

ALIGN FIXTURE  ADAPTER         M30

ADAPTER, M16-1/2" NPT

EXTENSIONTUBE SP2000/SS      500MM

FILTER WOOL,GLAS   11UM            500GR

FILTER INSERT   TYP F25-PTFE(FI69)

STRAIGHT UNION DN 4/ 6  GL18  FPM   PVDF

QUARTZ WOOL

FILTER INSERT   TYP AGF-PV-30-S2   5 PCS

STRAIGHT UNION DN 4/ 6  GL32        PVDF

SPARE PART-SET N86KT18

FILTER INSERT   F.  K-AGF-PV-30-A  1 PCS

FILTERELEMENT F. AEROSOLFILTER CLF-5

SPAREPART SET  I FUER FILTER CLF-5/W

SPARE PARTS   II FOR  FILTER CLF-5/W

FILTERPLATE    289*289*17MM  CHEM. FIBRE

FLOW METER      10.0- 100NL/H G1/8

O-RING  26.53* 3.53 FKM

O-RING  18.77* 1.78 SH70-VITON

PROTECTION CAP RECTANGULAR    PVC     SW

ULTRASONIC REDIRECTION

KOFFEREINSATZ-02 PROFILSCH.445*325*115

NUT,HEXA    M8*1   NIPL             CUZN

BEF-WN-M18-ST02HALTEWINKEL M18-JOINT-BAL

KUP-0606-B     BELLOW COUPLING

KUP-0610-B     BELLOW COUPLING

KUP-1010-B     BELLOW COUPLING

KUP-1012-B     BELLOW COUPLING

KUP-0610-F     SPRING DISC COUPLING

KUP-1010-F     SPRING DISC COUPLING

BEF-MG-50      MOUNTING BELL

BEF-MR-010020  MEASURING WHEEL

BEF-MR-010050  MEASURING WHEEL

ADAPTER, M20-1/2" NPT

M-MUTTER          M25*1,5  CUZN      EMV

BEF-EB01-W190  END-BRACKET RAIL WLL190T

LL3-DK06       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK04       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DB03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK23       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK21       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK66       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK67       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK4Z       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK63Z      LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DT05       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK22       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK43       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK33       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DH83       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DC01       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TK05       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TK77       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TK75       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TK34       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TK16       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TS14       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TH84       LIGHT GUIDE

SCRW,SHCS   M 6   * 12-A2

PACKAGING,FRONT-CUSHION       C2000/4000

KOFFEREINSATZ,PROFILSCHAUM 445*325*115

SAFETY GUARD       F.FAN     6027656

PRESS.CONTR  0.00- 2.0 BAR 1/8" FNPT  SS

WATER TRAP      400L/H,2BAR D6MM      PP

FLANGE SEAL  DN 65 PN  6 NOVAPRESS-MULTI

PL20FS01       REFLECTOR MICRO TPIPPLE

C42-1          REFLECTOR ROUND + RIVET

BEF-HA-M18R    BRACKET         M18

ALIGN FIXTURE  ADAPTER         M18

METRI.GLAND M63*1.5 D37  -44  IP68 PA-GY

COLLET D 10 MM -022500004400

SCHELLE NORMA98(VERKUERZT) -026080002320

FERRULE   31,30*50,00*6,20 -022500005490

MAGNETIC TAPE WO.GLUE      -022310100080

HOSE    ,PA    OD 6.0/ID 4.0          BU

IE110-PL300    ACCESSORY ROPE 300M

BEF-MW-KLD1D3  TAPER PLUG GAUGE 1T03

REDUZIERSTUECK    D8/D6 F.MAGNETVENTIL

SPRING-P  7,3  49,0 15,0 10,0 1,0  3,27

KUP-0606-F     SPRING DISC COUPLING

PACKAGING            100* 60* 49

PACKAGING             80* 68*131

PACKAGING            111* 66*138

PACKAGING,INLAY      100* 60* 49

RJ PUSH PULL ANBAUGEHAEUSE M.DICHTUNG

PL15F          REFLECTOR MICRO TRIPEL

ADHESIVE TAPE       65,0*0,1 10M PVC  WT

BEF-W280       MOUNTING BRACKET FOR W280

P34            REFLECTOR ROUND

P40            REFLECTOR

P55F           REFLECTOR

P32            REFLECTOR

CABLE DUCT,SLOTTED 49.0* 37  2M0      GY

KUP-0808-S     BEAM COUPLING

KUP-0810-S     BEAM COUPLING

KUP-0608-S     BEAM COUPLING

BL-100-10      SLOT BLIND     0,5/1/2MM

UH-SLOT NUT        M4 ST            ZINC

IE110-PRG      ROPE GRIPPERS

REF-IRF-56     REFL.TAPE   50.0* 60.0

LENS ,FRESNEL                      N.LSP

LENS ,FRESNEL  W.WINDOW            N.LSP

LENS    -CCD    1-1,4/12MM

O-RING  15.0 * 2.0  VITON LT170-TT

BL-W130L-1     FRONT LENS FOR W130L

BL-100-POLF    POLFILTERVORSATZ F.W.100

METRI.GLAND M12*1.5 D 3  -6.5 IP68 EMV-D

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D10  -14  IP68 EMV-D

CABLE DUCT,SLOTTED 49.0* 74  2M0      GY

M-NUT             M16*1.5  CUZN      EMV

P42            REFLECTOR 42 X 35 MM

PROFILE,RECTAN.  40* 40         LIGHT AL

PROFILE,RECTAN.  80* 40         LIGHT AL

CAP         8    40*40 PA-GF          BK

CAP         8    80*40 PA-GF          BK

IN40-A2121N    T-ADAPTER

P250H          REFLECTOR  TEMP.TIL 110°C

P41F           REFLECTOR

HEATSHRINK TUBE 19.0- 9.5      BK 135DEG

BEF-GH-X01     3-D ARTICULAT. ARM 280 MM

SCRW,OVAL. CM 5 *10-ST-A2F TH        A2K

P25            REFLECTOR ROUND 25,2MM

MARKER CARD    4-COLOR  SELF-ADHESIVE

SECURING CLIP      STS

PROTECT.PLUG   F. RS20-RS50,RSF20-RSF50

DUMMY          NO STORAGE MATERIAL

BEF-GH-X02     CLAMPING BASE F. ARTSTAND

BEF-GH-X03     BASE FOR ART. STAND

LL3-TW01       LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

LL3-DW01       LIGHT GUIDE PROXIMITY

PACKAGING            180*165*112

FOLDED BOX     280*280*70  VSW 232  KLA

LL3-TB01-30    LIGHT GUIDE

OUTLET FILTER      204B* 204B* 24.5T7035

PL150          REFLECTOR 150 X 18 MM

O-RING  71.12* 2.62 FKM 70 SH.A       BK

PLUG           D 10,7/ 14,0* 7,5  LDPE

GRUB-SCRW  M 8  * 20  -A2

HOSE    ,PVC   D2,06/3,74          VI/VI

SCRW,OVAL. 8-32 * 1  CROSS SLT. ZINC

WASHER    FLAT   8 SAE              ZINC

MEASUREWHEEL,F.6028221

FASTENER    F. SMART-CASE M     BK

IE10-G1        ALIGNMENT GUIDE

CORRU.CARDBOARD 450*450*450

HOUSING   128L*127B*178       PLASTIC

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D10  -14   IP68 EMV

HEATSHRINK TUBE  2.4- 1.2      BK  90DEG

WASHER     11,1/25,4*1,6-ST         ZINC

SCRW,TORX  AM 5 *10-ST-H K-TORX M.RINGS.

BL-W2F-1       MASK,-HOLE   1,0MM

BL-W2F-1.5     MASK,-HOLE 1,5MM

BEF-MR-010020G MEASURING WHEEL

P55            REFLECTOR

JOINT BALL     F.  WIRE DRAW BTF/PRF/MRA

CAB.GLAND   PG13.5 D 4  -12  IP68  PA-BK

P25-2          REFLEKTOR RUND 25,2MM

SCRW,SUNK.SHCS    M 4  * 25-8.8   ZCNIBK

MOUNTING BAR, 2 SENSOR MUTING

MAINTEN. SET    OFP 0005 SUPERPLUS

O-RING   5.5 * 2.0  N-NBR70

P25F-1         REFLECTOR ROUND 25,2MM

SLOT NUT    M5  SWIVEL IN      NUT6 ZINC

REFLEXTAPE   REF-AC1000

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F2.3            /50.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F2.8            /75.0MM

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  *  8-8.8       A2

FLAT SEAL     2" A150    KAMMPR+GRAPH A4

NUT,HEXA    3/8"-16,ST FLANGE       ZINC

SCRW,HEXH   3/8"  * 1"-A2       ZINC

SCRW,HEXH   1/4"  * 1"-A2       ZINC

SWITCHES COVER 10X

BAG   ,TUBULAR    5X  7 HEATSEAL

BAG   ,TUBULAR    6X  8 HEATSEAL

RIBBON, PRINTING, BLACK FOR AB180, 4INCH

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 10-A4     SLOCK

KUP-1015-B     BELLOW COUPLING

KUP-1010-W     HELIX COUPLING

REF-PLUS-R100  REFLEX.TAPE 100MM X 22,8M

REF-PLUS-R25   REFLEX.TAPE   25MM X 22,8

O-RING  10.0 * 1.5  N-NBR70

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 14-A4

SCRW,OVAL.SHCS   M 5   * 18-10.9      BK

NUT,HEXA    5/16-18 SS

SCRW,OVAL.  M 4 *13 CROSS SLT.  ZINC

IE15-S1        ACTUATOR

IE15-A1        ACTUATOR

IE15-R1        ACTUATOR

IE15-R2        ACTUATOR

P250-W         REFLEKTOR

REF-PLUS-R50   REFLEX.TAPE   50MM X 22,8

PL18F          REFLECTOR

BAG   ,TUBULAR    7X  8 DUAL POCKET

IE110-P50      ACCESSORIES I110-RP 50M

IE110-P75      ACCESSORIES I110-RP 75M

P45A           REFLECTOR

NUT,HEXA    M 4-ST  W. TOOTHWASHER   A1E

TEFLON-SPARE FILTER CARTR. 70MM F.MAK10

PL40B          REFLEKTOR 40*60

RE31-K         ACTUATOR

SCRW,CYL .TORX  1.4* 3.6  F.PLASTICS

FOLD.CARTON      6X6X18"

FOLDED BOX     16"* 8"* 8"

P35P01         REFLECTOR RND 34,5MM   M5

P35P02         REFLECTOR RND 34,5MM SNAP

IE14-S2        ACTUATOR IE14

PACKAGING  UE410-EN.

REF-PLUS-RED-2550  REFLEX.FOLIE 25X50MM

REDUCING NIPPLE G1/4"O*G1/8"I         SS

REF-PLUS-TR100 REFLEX.FOLIE, TRIANGLE

CYL.COMPACT        CDUJB8-6D

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-22.0       /35.0MM

REFLECT.FOIL 983      749,3* 914+-0,8 WS

FOLDED BOX     235*185* 71 VSW 432

IE110-S6       ACTUATOR IE110

IE110-A6       BETAETIGER

IE110-G1       EINFUEHRHILFE ZENTRIERUNG

TOOTH WASH.  J19,05-ST SMALL        ZINC

PROTECT.CAP F.M12  * 1  PLUG        IP67

PROTECT.CAP F.M12  * 1  SOCKET      IP67

ERWEITERUNG       M12        M16

MAGNET,PERMA.- 22,0* 6,0* 5,0

LENS, 0.25X TELECENTRIC

LENS, 0.40X TELECENTRIC

LENS, 1.00X TELECENTRIC

LENS, 4.00X TELECENTRIC

LENS BRACKET TELE 1.75IN

LENS, ULTRA HI-RES 18MM

LENS, ULTRA HI-RES 25MM

LENS, COMPACT 6.5MM

LENS, COMPACT 12MM MEGPIX

LENS, COMPACT 16MM

LENS, COMPACT 25MM

LENS, COMPACT 35MM

LENS, COMPACT 50MM

LENS, COMPACT 75MM

SECURING CLIP      STS-CLIP M8

LABEL,ADHESI.  25,4*38,1  VINYL    WT/TP

DRY CARTRIDGE  IR-CUBE REGENERATIVE

T4000-1KBR     ACTUATOR ROUND

LABEL        3.5" * 0.5"  THERMOTR.   WT

EXPANDING RIVET D12 *11,8-PA          BK

50MM/2.8 LENS ASSY

BEF-MK-LB      MOUNTING KIT FOR LB

FOLDED BOX     857*190*111         EC51

FOLDED BOX    1308*190*111          EC51

FOLDED BOX    1759*190*111          EC51

FOLDED BOX    2059*190*111          EC51

COMP.AIR COND.,COMPL.ULTRA FILTER

CABLE TIE       4,7*360   NYLON 6/6   NC

BEF-WN-M18N     MOUNT.BRACK.M18-90°,316L

BEF-WG-M18N     MOUNT.BRAC. M18-AXI,316L

BEF-WN-M12N     MOUNT.-BRAC.M12-90°,316L

BEF-WG-M12N     MOUNT.BRAC. M12-AXI,316L

SCRW,SUNK.SHCS    M 8  * 16-8.8      A2F

TR4-RAM000     ACTUATOR

TR4-RAU000     ACTUATOR

TR4-RBM000     ACTUATOR

TR4-RBU000     ACTUATOR

STRAP. BAND,PP  1/4"* 0.024*18000FT   WH

BAG   ,FILM     SPEEDY PACKER 47CM*1000M

PL20CHEM       REFLECTOR

P250CHEM       REFLECTOR

MAILER FOR ACCESSORIES

ES21-AT1110    E-STOP PUSHBUTTON IP65K

ES21-AT1120    E-STOP PUSHBUTTON STAND.

ES21-AT1130    E-STOP PUSHBUTTON ILLUMIN

CAUT.LABEL FRAGILE ELEC EQUIP

LABEL,ADHESI.  54,0*25,4  THERMOTR.   WT

FOLDED BOX     559*457*406

FOLDED BOX     152*152*152

ES21-AK1120    E-STOP PUSHBUTTON KEY

ES21-AK1130    E-STOP PUSHBUTTON KEY-ILL

ES21-AT1140    E-STOP-PUSHBUTTON PROT-CO

ES21-AT1150    ESTOP-PUSHBUTTON PROT-ILL

ES21-AK1140    ESTOP-PUSHBUTTON PROT-KEY

ES21-AK1150    ESTOP-PUSHBUTTON PROT-KEY

ES21-XS001     EMERG.-STOP-HOUSING N.LSP

TR110-XAS      ACTUATOR

O-RING D36*2.0   FFPM

PRESSUREDISC F. PUMP  NO24.11

CON-ROD EXTENSION FPR NO24.11

CON-ROD PLATE FOR NO24.11

LL3-DH01-03    LIGHT GUIDE

FILTER,ROUN.D=55MM,BINDMTLFREE,GLASF.

CORNER FOR BASE ASSEMBLY

FOOT FOR BOTTOM ASSEMBLY

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 20-8.8      A2F

LL3-TW01-2     LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

HOLDER ANTENNA 90GRAD 108*94

REF-PLUS-3436  REFLEX.TAPE   34X36MM

LABEL,ADHESI.  50,8*12,70 SELF.LAM.VINYL

SCRW,SHEET ST2,9* 19,0 C  TORX       A2S

BEF-FL-851D40-LFV2  THREADED TUBE   DN40

LL3-SH1004     LIGHT GUIDE          100M

FOLDED BOX     741*190*111         EC51

FILTER SET PROBE 10UM DM35 NPT1/4"1.4539

BEF-FL-851D25-LFV2  THREADED TUBE   DN25

BEF-FL-851D50-LFV2  THREADED TUBE   DN50

ES21-XA100     NOT-HALT-MONTAGEKEY

ES21-XA200     NOT-HALT-ERSATZSCHL.

LABEL,ADHESI.  38,1*63,50 SELF.LAM.VINYL

PL100          REFLECTOR

PL10F-CHEM     REFLECTOR MICRO TRIPEL

BEF-FL-TCLI10-LFV2  CLAMPSTUB       DN1"

BEF-FL-TCLI20-LFV2  CLAMPSTUB       DN2"

BEF-MU-0PAN34-LFT1  NPT 3/4" PA       BK

BEF-MU-0PAG34-LFT1  G 3/4"A  PA       BK

RFA641-3440    BRACKET F.ANTENNA RFA641

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 12-A2-KLF

NUT,PUSH,       19.05/23.8 1/2" ID

BEF-RMC-D12S01 ROD MOUNTING CLAMP

BEF-WN-M8       RIGHT ANGLE BRACKET M8

BEF-WG-M8       MOUNT.BRAC. M8-AXIAL

ENDCAP SHEILDED IME18,TEFLON,THREADED

ENDCAP SHEILDED IME12,TEFLON,THREADED

ENDCAP NONSHEILDED IME12,TEFLON,THREADED

ADAPTER,LENS     CMOUNT(MAL/FEM)-M12*0.5

LENS    -CCD    1-1.9/ 6.4MM         M12

BLEEDER VALVE 3/8" PN10

PACKAGING, DME5000

BEF-WG-M12      MOUNT.BRAC. M12-AXIAL

BEF-WG-M18      MOUNT.BRAC. M18-AXIAL

BEF-WG-M30      MOUNT.BRAC. M30-AXIAL

BEF-RMC-D12    ROD MOUNTING CLAMP

LENS, 0.09X TELECENTIC

LL3-DF02-S01   LIGHT GUIDE

O-RING  57   * 5    FKM 70 SH.A

STANDOFF,M/F M4 X 35MM LG.6MM HEX 18-8SS

PL40A ANTIFOG  REFLECTOR

ABSORBER,LAYER   TYP.900MHZ T=57 20DB PU

P22            REFLECTOR 24 * 40 MM

AIR FILTER,RND. DI=132,0 DO=142,0 L= 66

WIRING DUCT, 3 X 4, 6FT, COVER INCLUDED

BRACKET,WALL   F. PLANAR ANTENNA

LL3-TR01-05    LIGHT GUIDE

SCRW,PLASTIC  0.43*3.654" F.VM ENCLOSUR

REF-PLUS-R76   REFLEX.TAPE   76MM X 22,8

PL34-1         REFLECTOR 34.50 DIA PLUG

SCRW,FHSCS,1/4-20*0.75

FILTER, WHITE, MESH AND MAGNET

SLOT NUT    M5  BALL SPRING       ZINCED

BEF-FL-316G12-B0PH

BEF-FL-316G10-B0PH

BEF-FL-316G10-BHYG

BEF-MU-316G20-ALBV

BEF-MU-316G10-ALFV

LL3-DC38       LIGHT GUIDE

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 14-A2

HOUSING,CLIP         LED 3,0MM PANEL MOU

BEF-FL-ALUPBS-HLDR

RACK PLATE   26.00*18.50 250LBS       BK

LEGEND, 22.5MM, IMCC SAIS

LL3-DC39       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TV05       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TV06       LIGHT GUIDE HIGH TEMP

LL3-TV07       LIGHT GUIDE TIGHT BEND

LL3-DV05       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DV06       LIGHT GUIDE HIGH TEMP

LL3-DV07       LIGHT GUIDE TIGHT BEND

LL3-DB01-3     LIGHT GUIDE

BARCODEBAND, 30MM,H= 30  CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

COVER CAP   F. RITTAL LOCK

NUT,HEXA    M8*1-CUZN 4MM   NIPL   A.DSP

NUT,HEXA    M12*1-CUZN      NIPL   A.DSP

NUT,HEXA    M18 *1-CUZN     NIPL   A.DSP

NUT,HEXA    M30 *1,5-CUZN   NIPL   A.DSP

BEF-KHS-KH3    UNIVERSAL BAR CLAMP

BEF-KHS-KH3N   UNIVERSAL BAR CLAMP V4A

PLUG           D  3,0/ 12,0* 6,0  PE  BK

P50-1          REFLECTOR 51MM DIA M5*9

LBSTH326000    LIGHT GUIDE BIFURCATED

SCRW,OVAL.CRS-H   M 4  * 45-A2

PL72-2         REFLECTOR 50*80MM M6-BOLT

MRA-G080-103D3 WIRE DRAW MECHANISM

MRA-G130-105D3 WIRE DRAW MECHANISM

LL3-GH4001     LIGHT GUIDE          100M

PL81           REFLECTOR 50*80MM ADHESI.

CLAMP,TENSION        D     98* 15   ZINC

REFLECT.FOIL IRF 6000   16,5* 124MM

ULTRASONIC REDIRECT.F. ULTRASONIC SENSOR

FILTERPLATE     89* 89*10MM  SYNTH.FIBRE

CABLE MARK INLINE 12,2MM 10STCK    BLANK

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D 6  -12  IP68 EMV-D

PACKAGING,COVERING  F. SINGLE ENCODERS

PACKAGING, CARTON JUSTAGE   180*140* 90

VERPACKUNG, KARTONAGE STANZVERPACKUNG

VERPACKUNG, KARTONAGE FIXIERVERPACKUNG

COUPLING,BEAM-  D= 6/10MM D=26        PA

ACTIVATED CARBON  100*100 50GR.

BARCODEBAND, 30MM,H= 40  CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

LL3-TS40       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

FILTER,BANDP.  630 NM/ 20NM D46/0,75

PL20B          REFLECTOR 20*40MM BLACK

MRA-G055-101D4 WIRE DRAW MECHANISM

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=30 MB=  0....20M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=30 MB= 20....40M BY DSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB= 40....60M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB= 60....80M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB= 80...100M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=100...120M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=120...140M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=140...160M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=160...180M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=180...200M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=200...220M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=220...240M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=240...260M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=260...280M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=280...300M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=300...320M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=320...340M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=340...360M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=360...380M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=380...400M N.LSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=  0....20M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB= 20....40M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB= 40....60M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB= 60....80M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB= 80...100M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=100...120M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=120...140M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=140...160M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=160...180M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=180...200M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=200...220M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=220...240M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=240...260M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=260...280M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=280...300M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=300...320M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=320...340M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=340...360M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=360...380M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=380...400M BY DSP

BUSH,DIST   8.2/18  *20   -PA-66      BK

LL3-TX01       LIGHT GUIDE

O-RING  53.00* 4.00 NBR-70

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=400...420M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=420...440M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=440...460M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=460...480M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=480...500M N.LSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=400...420M BY DSP

BARC.FAS.30MM, H=40 MB=420...440M BY DSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=40 MB=440...460M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=40 MB=460...480M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=40 MB=480...500M N.LSP

LL3-TF01       LIGHT GUIDE LEVEL DETECT.

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=40 MB=  0.....5M N.LSP

BARCODEB. 30MM, H=30 MB=  0.....5M N.LSP

P19-1          REFLECTOR RD 19MM 100 PCS

LL3-DC47       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DC57       LIGHT GUIDE

C42-2          REFLECTOR 42MM DIAM. M5X9

POLARIZER KIT  F. VLR-63BR3013

FILTER, POLARIZING    M30,5*0,5 GLAS

P25-2-A        REFLECTOR RD 25MM 400 PCS

BEF-CC-LFH001-0001 CABLE CLAMP

BEF-AW-LFHSST-0001 ADDITIONAL WEIGHT

APR-VF-LFH001-0001 VENT TUBE FILTER

ASK-CB-LFHPC0-0001 CABLE JUNCTION BOX

LENS     CMOUNT  1 1,4/ 6MM

SCRW      6-32*1.25,  PH CROSS, STEEL

BEF-CE-G12G12-150C COOLING ELEM.

BEF-CE-G12G12-200C COOLING ELEM.

LISF323000     LIGHT GUIDE SINGLE

REFLEXFOIL   3930      914 * 45700    WT

LL3-DE02       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TG04       LIGHT GUIDE

LBSR163000     LIGHT GUIDE BIFURCATED

SCRW,SHCS   M 4   *35-A2

LL3-DB01-30    LIGHT GUIDE

BL-TS40-30     SLIT APERTURE   30MM

SCRW,HEXH   5/16-18* 1" ST FLAN SCH ZINC

LL3-DH03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DH03-03    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DW01-2     LIGHT GUIDE PROXIMITY

MOUNTING FRAME FOR MCL-2000 SYSTEM

PLC S7-300     PROFILE RAIL  482MM

SLOT NUT    M5  SWIVEL IN      NUT5 ZINC

SLOT NUT    M4  SWIVEL IN      NUT5 ZINC

SLOT NUT    M3  SWIVEL IN      NUT5 ZINC

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-22.0       /50.0MM

LL3-TX02       LIGHT GUIDE

PL81-1F        MICROTR.REFLECTOR 50*80MM

SEAL RING FKM F. SAMPLINGTUBE 32,92*3,53

SEAL RING FKM F. SEAL FLANGE  84.0*3.00

FILTER ELEMENT AND SEAL RING    60-7/ETS

LENS     C-MOUNT 1 1,4/ 8MM       TAMRON

C64A           REFLECTOR ROUND 64MM

BEF-SE-PXXG14-CU01 SEAL COPPER

ABSORBER,LAYER   TYP.900MHZ T=57      PU

LL3-DE01       LIGHT GUIDE

LENS C-MOUNT 1 1,4/12MM

LENS C-MOUNT 1 1,4/16MM

LENS C-MOUNT 1 1,6/25MM

LENS C-MOUNT 1 2,0/35MM

LENS C-MOUNT 1 2,8/50MM

PROTECT.CAP F.M12  * 1  SOCKET      IP67

LL3-DR09       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DW02       LIGHT GUIDE PROXIMITY

TR4-RDM000     ACTUATOR

TR4-RDU000     ACTUATOR

TR4-RFM000     ACTUATOR

TR4-RFU000     ACTUATOR

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-22.0       /25.0MM

FILTER,BANDP.  635 NM/ 49MM D49/0,75

INLAY      UE410-EN.

LL3-TE01       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT

LL3-TR05       LIGHT GUIDE

BEF-WLL190     BRAKET FOR WLL190-2

BEF-WLL180     BRACKET FOR WLL180

DROP-IN, 5/16-18 W FLEX HANDLE     BK ZC

IE110-PIS1     PILOT LIGHT  A. LAMP  24V

IE110-PIC1     CONDUIT PILOT LIGHT 1

IE110-PIB1     BULB 1

PROTECT.CAP F.7/8  MALE SOCKET      IP67

IE110-PCPI     CORNER PULLEY INSIDE

IE110-PCPO     CORNER PULLEY OUTSIDE

TR4-AK004C     T-JUNCTION

TR4-AL002C     SHORTING PLUG

LL3-TR11       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TR12       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TE03       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TR13       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TE02       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TE04       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TR06       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TE05       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-TJ01       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

LL3-TB06       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

LL3-TB08       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

LL3-TR04       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-TB07       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-TR10       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-TG05       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-TV08       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-TB05       FIBER-OPTIC LONG END TIP

LL3-TP01       FIBER-OPTIC LONG END TIP

LL3-TH06       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TZ05       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-TZ06       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-TG01       FIBER-OPTIC NARROW BEAM

LL3-TG03       FIBER-OPTIC NARROW BEAM

LL3-TG02       FIBER-OPTIC NARROW BEAM

LL3-TS22       FIBER-OPTIC NARROW BEAM

LL3-TH17       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TS22M      LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH10       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH11       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH12       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH13       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH14       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH15       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH16       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH07       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH08       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TH09       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-TY05       LIGHT GUIDE CHEM.RESIST.

LL3-TY04       LIGHT GUIDE CHEM.RESIST.

LL3-TY03       LIGHT GUIDE CHEM.RESIST.

LL3-TR08       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TR09       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DE03       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-DE04       LIGHT GUIDE FLAT SHAPE

LL3-DB07       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

LL3-DJ01       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

LL3-DB04       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

LL3-DB09       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

LL3-DJ02       LIGHT GUIDE THREAD TYPE

BARCODEBAND, 30MM,H= 30 C.SPEC.S.A.A.DSP

LL3-DP01       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-DB10       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-DR11       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-DR12       LIGHT GUIDE CYLINDR. TYPE

LL3-DB05       LIGHT GUIDE LONG END TIP

LL3-DB08       LIGHT GUIDE LONG END TIP

LL3-DR10       LIGHT GUIDE LONG END TIP

LL3-DB06       LIGHT GUIDE LONG END TIP

LL3-DR07       LIGHT GUIDE LONG END TIP

LL3-RR01       LIGHT GUIDE RETRO-REFLEC.

LL3-RB01       LIGHT GUIDE RETRO-REFLEC.

LL3-RB02       LIGHT GUIDE RETRO-REFLEC.

LL3-RG01       LIGHT GUIDE RETRO-REFLEC.

LL3-DZ01       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-DZ02       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-DZ03       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-DC05       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DC06       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DC04       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DC07       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DC03       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DH05       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DH04       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DH10       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DH11       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DH08       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DH06       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DC09       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DC08       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DH09       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DH07       LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

LL3-DF07       LIGHT GUIDE LEVEL DETECT.

LL3-DF05       LIGHT GUIDE LEVEL DETECT.

LL3-DF04       LIGHT GUIDE LEVEL DETECT.

LL3-DR08       LIGHT GUIDE

TIEFZIEHEINSATZ     PAINTING   S300MINI

LL3-TV05-3     LIGHT GUIDE

PL40B-CHEM     REFLECTOR CHEM 40*60

PL20F-CHEM     REFLECTOR CHEM 20X60 FINE

PROTECT.CAP F.PUSH-PULL RJ45        IP65

LL3-DW01-5     LIGHT GUIDE PROXIMITY

BEF-MU-316G11-DLBV

BEF-MU-316G11-PLBV

MRA-G190-110D3 WIRE DRAW MECH. ECOLINE

MRA-F190-S0002 WIRE DRAW MECHANISM

CAUT.LABEL WARNING LASERBEAM     SL200MM

SLOT NUT    M6 W.SCREW M6*12 ASSEMBLED

SCRW,HEXH   10-32  * 0.625  18-8 SS

HOLDING CLAMP   F. MINIBOX

BEF-MK-MRA-G01 MOUNTING SET ECOLINE

BALL BEARING,GRO    D 8  /22* 7 608ZZ

SCREW,TORX  M1,6* 4,5-ST              ZN

GRUB-SCRW  M 3  *  4  -45H-SCM 435

LL3-TX02-10    LIGHT GUIDE

MOUNTING SYSTEM     F. 6048719 (OPUS A3)

BEF-FL-CFSG14-06VA CLAMP FITTING G 1/4 A

BEF-FL-CFSG12-06VA CLAMP FITTING G 1/2 A

BEF-FL-CFSG14-06PF CLAMP FITTING G 1/4 A

BEF-FL-CFSG12-06PF CLAMP FITTING G 1/2 A

LL3-TA01S      LENSE THROUGH-BEAM  2 PCS

LL3-TA03       LENSE THROUGH-BEAM  2 PCS

LL3-TA04       LENSE THROUGH-BEAM  2 PCS

LL3-TA05       LENSE THROUGH-BEAM  2 PCS

LL3-DA03       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-DA04       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-DA05       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-DA06       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-DA07       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

T-SLOT COVER      72.5"  15 SERIES    GY

PL30F          REFLECTOR 30*82 FINE

LL3-TV77       LIGHT GUIDE 90°

LL3-TZ09       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-TZ10       LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

KUP-0610-D     DOUBLE LOOP COUPLING

KUP-1012-D     DOUBLE LOOP COUPLING

KUP-1010-D     DOUBLE LOOP COUPLING

KUP-0810-D     DOUBLE LOOP COUPLING

LL3-DM03-3     LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TW01-3     LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

BOLT, BUTTON HD, 3/8-16 X 1" ZN PLATE

FILTER ELEMENT  F-2DGF150    2UM-TOPMESH

KUP-0506-B-S   BELLOW COUPLING

MAGNET,PERMA.-     D 8,0* 4,0         ND

O-RING   2.5 * 1.0  NBR 55 SH.A       BK

LL3-DK06-01    LIGHT GUIDE

SCRW,ONEW.  M 4 *14-A2-50             BK

MAGNET,PERMA.-     D 6,0* 6,0         ND

FOLDED BOX     114* 94* 92

PACKAGING, INLAY   F.DBS

MAGNET,PERMA.-  5,0* 2,5* 2,0

LL3-DM02-3     LIGHT GUIDE

GRANULATE FORTRON   1120 L4PPS 20%GL  YE

FILTERSET     F.AIR PREPARATION

BAG   ,ESD-     127*127               PI

SCRW,OVAL.TORX  2.5* 7.5  F.PLASTICS  ZC

PACKAGE,INLAY F.DME5000

LABEL,IDENTIFICATION

BAG   ,TUBULAR    8X 14 HEATSEAL

MAGNET,PERMA.- 15,2* 3,2* 6,0       SRFE

FILTER,MAT,     MSC800,   92*92MM

MOUNTING SYSTEM     F. 6050680 (OPUS A6)

BEF-KP-OLV    MOU.PLATES  HEAT EXCHANGER

TB110-OLV     SENSOR HEAD TUBUS

VLR MOUNTING BRACKET, BR OR LA 3003

FOLDED BOX     114* 94*152

PACKAGING, INLAY   F.DBS 114*94*152

IMP05  O-RING  7,5 * 4,4 * 1  FPM

IMP08  O-RING  9,9 * 6,6 * 1  FPM

IMP12  O-RING  5,3 * 2,4      FPM

IMP14  O-RING 11,5 * 2,0      NBR

IMP12  SUPPORT-RING 10,0* 5,9 * 1

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/12.5MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/16.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/25.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/35.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/50.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-16.0   1.0"/75.0MM

BARCODEBAND, 30MM,H=100  CUST.SPEZ.A.DSP

DIFFUSER  KIT  F. VLR-03 SERIES

TUBE  30  * 2  -ALMGSI0,5 1000 LONG ANOD

SOLID CLAMP       DI=30,1  M 8*25

SOLID CLAMP       DI=30,1  M 8*25

PLUG   , LAM.    30,0* 2,0 ROUND PE   BK

PLUG, HOUSING , ST. M25*1,5 FOR RJ45

FOLDED BOX     370*285*235           K03

PACKING,SEPARATING GRID 273*70 + 357*70

PL10FB-CHEM    REFLECTOR MICRO TR. TAPE

NUT,NYL.LOC. M3  -18-8               SST

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 5  * 20-8.8      A2K

PROTECT.CAP F.PUSH-PULL POW.        IP65

LL3-DK06-S01   LIGHT GUIDE

PL20F-A        REFLECTOR W. TAPE  A.DSP

BARCODEBAND, 30MM,H= 60  CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

FILTER,HOUSING,    MSC800, 92*92MM IP54

LOCK, DOUBLEBIT    20*45*18        IP65

KEY, DOUBLEBIT

PL22-4         REFLECTOR ROUND PLUGGABLE

PL182          REFLECTOR 182 X 42 MM

PACKAGING INLAY      360*265         K03

BEF-SN-3X50X5-316T INSERT CHOKE

PL12F          REFLECTOR  13 X 33 FINE

PL8F           REFLECTOR MICRO TRIPEL  N

FOLDED BOX     270*130* 45           DCB

FOLDED BOX     270* 40* 45           DCB

PACKAGING,INLAY      312*174         DCP

BAG   ,ESD-      50*250*0,04        LDPE

BAG   ,ESD-     100*300*0,05        LDPE

FILTER,BANDP.  850 NM/ 20NM D30,5/0,5

SCRW,HEXH.WS13    M 8  * 20-8.8     ZINC

MRA-G080-103D3S01  WIRE DRAW MECH. ECO

MRA-G190-110D3S01  WIRE DRAW MECH. ECO

PACKAGING, INSERT  F.DBS K03     147*147

PACKAGING INLAY      357*270         K03

LL3-TH08-3     LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

AIR FILTER,     SPAREPART F.5322077

SCRW,OVAL.  M 3 *35 18-8            SST

SCRW,SUNK   M 3 *10-4.8-H            A2L

LENS,STANDARD      1", C-MOUNT, 25 MM

NUT,HEXA    M 6-10 ,ST FLANGE        A2F

SCRW,SHCS   M 6   *25-8.8            A2F

RADIUS GAUGE   1,0- 7,0MM

RADIUS GAUGE   7,5-15,0MM

RADIUS GAUGE  15,5-25,0MM

PLUGHOUS.ST.CAB. M25*1,5  D3 - 7 F. RJ45

LL3-TX02-01    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TX03-01    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TA01IR     LENS THROUGH-BEAM   2 PCS

MAGNET,PERMA.-     D57,0* 7,6   W.HOLDER

BEF-OD1-A      FASTENING ANGLE

BEF-OD1-B      FASTENING ANGLE

HEATSHRINK TUBE  1.6- 0.8      BK 135DEG

BELT HOLSTER    FOR  NGI SCANNER      BK

BALANCER        FOR  TOOLS/SCANNERS

HOLDER,WALL    F. HAND-SCANNER 191XI

STAND,RIGID     FOR  HAND-SCANNERS

STAND,FLEXI.    FOR  HAND-SCANNERS

HOLDER,VEHIC.   FOR  HAND-SCANNERS

LISRA402400    LIGHT GUIDE SINGLE

SCRW,TORX   M 2.5 * 7-302HQ

BALL BEARING,GRO    D10  /26* 8

BALL BEARING,GRO    D17  /26* 5

LL3-TS40-5     LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

GROMMET         19*42MM SLOT          BK

REFLEXFOIL   T7500     1000*  1000    WH

SCRW,OVAL.  M 3 * 6-A2  SLOCK

LL3-DB02-10    LIGHT GUIDE

PL8FH          REFLECTOR ROUND HIGH TEMP

SCRW,TORX   M 2   * 9-10B21         ZINC

FOC03-AM1K     LIGHT GUIDE   3M0

FOC05-AM1K     LIGHT GUIDE   5M0

FOC10-AM1K     LIGHT GUIDE  10M0

FOC03-AM1M     LIGHT GUIDE   3M0

FOC05-AM1M     LIGHT GUIDE   5M0

BEF-MU-316G12-DLBV

BARC.FAS. 30MM, H=40 MB=  0....10M A.DSP

METRI.GLAND M16*1.5 D 5  -10   IP68 EMV

LOCK.WASH. B 5  -A2

TOP HAT RAIL  35* 7,5*1   L=2000    ZINC

BARCODEBAND, 30MM,H= 25  CUST.SPEZ.A.DSP

RULE, SELF-ADHESI. 1,0M 13*0,4MM   STEEL

KUP-1010-D2928 DOUBLE LOOP COUPLING

NPT-GLAND  . NPT 3/4 D3.0- 8.7 BRAS NIPL

NPT-GLAND  . NPT 3/4 D6.6-13.4 BRAS NIPL

SMARTPOSBAND, H= 25 CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

SMARTPOSBAND, H= 30 CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

SMARTPOSBAND, H= 40 CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

SMARTPOSBAND, H= 60 CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

SMARTPOSBAND, H=100 CUST.SPEC.A.DSP

LBSR202000     LIGHT GUIDE BIFURCATED

MAINTENANC UNIT MARSIC 300-MS4

LL3-DT02-02    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DE01-03    LIGHT GUIDE

SONICTUBE UC4

PL22-4P01      REFLECTOR PL22-4  100 PCS

NUT,HEXA    M8*1-CUZN 4MM   NIPL   A.DSP

LL3-DF02-S03   LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TH01-05    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TH02-05    LIGHT GUIDE

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/12.5MM

SLOT NUT    5/16-18  BALL SPRING  ZINCED

P21F-1         REFLECTOR ROUND 21,2MM

FILTERELEMENT GLASFIBER S-0,1G 75MM

TAPER GAUGE    0.01"-0.15"

BLOCK 1-2-3IN

TR10-RRM000    ACTUATOR POWER TO  RELEA

TR10-RLM000    ACTUATOR POWER TO LOCK

TR10-RRU000    ACTUATOR POWER TO RELEA

TR10-RLU000    ACTUATOR POWER TO LOCK

TR10-MA0000    MOUNTING BRACK. ACTUATOR

TR10-MS0000    MOUNTING BRACKET SENSOR

LL3-TH08-05    LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

TOOL-TW06M12AF14   TIGHTEN.TORQUE WRENCH

OUTLET FILTER      117B* 117H* 22.0   GR

FILTER,    M40.5   610NM LONGPASS,RED

FILTER,    M40.5   470NM BANDPASS, BLUE

CABLE DUCT,SLOTTED 40.0* 80  2M0      GY

CABLE DUCT,SLOTTED 25.0* 40  2M0      GY

LACK,SCR. LOCK  LOCTITE 290         0ML5

CABLE DUCT,SLOTTED 25.0* 25  2M0      GY

PL7F           REFLECTOR MICRO TRIPEL

PL76F          REFLECTOR MICRO TRIPEL

PL22-1P01      REFLECTOR PL22-1  100 PCS

M-NUT             M16*1.5  CUZN      EMV

FOLDED BOX     150* 40* 45           DCB

LL3-TX02-05    LIGHT GUIDE

CUTTER,TUBING      F. PNEUMATIC TUBES

PEDEST.,VACU.  D 90,0*20,0 M8/M10 HANDLE

LENS     S-MOUNT     8.0/17MM5       M12

HOUSING   102L*102B*130

HOUSING   152L*102B*130               ST

LEGEND,SWITCH  DO=65,07   D24,5 "E-STOP"

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.8-22.0       /75.0MM

TUBE SET    F.SR25 D3,2*6,4 DN4/6   PVDF

MRA-G080-103X WIRE DRAW MECHANISM

PL41A          REFLECTOR 32*48MM ADHESI.

FILTER,    M49.0 400-700NM POLAR.LINEAR

BEF-LL3M6500   PROTECTIVE TUBE

BEF-LL3M61000  PROTECTIVE TUBE

METRI.GLAND M32*1.5 D6*  - 7  IP65 PA-GY

PL42A          REFLECTOR 31*47MM ADHESI.

CAUT.LABEL HOT            178*254 EN  AL

PL14F          REFLECTOR 15MM ADHESIVE

DIFFUSER  KIT  F. S75 SERIES

POLARIZER KIT  F. S75 SERIES

KEY        TKS

LENS     C-MOUNT     3.5/COMPACT FIXED

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-22.0       /16.0MM

SCRW,SUNK M 4 *10-A2 SHCS

FILTERELEMENT   ULTRAPLEAT-S  TYP S 0035

BEF-CE-G12G14-150C COOLING ELEM.

BALLVALVE 3-WAY  6MM 6MM 6MM STEERING SS

WASHER      5,3-SS-18-8      BLACK OXIDE

PL16F          REFLECTOR 10X62MM ADHESI.

HOUSING   203L*102B*120  ANSI 61      ST

TARGET CHESSBOARD  297*210*6          AL

CAUT.LABEL DANGER DO NOT ENTER 254*178

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-22.0       /12.5MM

PUSH-IN FITT. D10 I-G1/2 90DEG BRAS-NIPL

SLOT T-NUT  5/16-18  DOUBLE 3.0"   BK ZC

SLOT T-NUT  5/16-18  DOUBLE 1.5"   BK ZC

SCRW,SHCS   5/16-18 *1-1/4"-8.8    BK ZC

SENSOR CARD,IR  700-1400NM IR  64*45MM

PACKAGING, INLAY   F.TIM              PS

SCRW,KNUR   M 3  *20-SS W/SHOULDER

SCRW,KNUR   M 4  *16-SS W/SHOULDER

SCRW,ONEW.  M 3 *12-304SS-50       10PCS

SCRW,ONEW.  M 4 *14-304SS-50       10PCS

SCRW,ONEW.  M 4 *20-304SS-50       10PCS

SCRW,ONEW.  M 4 *25-304SS-50       10PCS

FILTER,    M35.5   660NM BANDPASS, D-RED

TRAY    C4M END CAP

KEY        SUGS

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 4  * 12-12.9-LOCK BK

LENS     C-MOUNT     8.0/50MM        M22

TRIPOD ADAPTER   W.SCREWS (MIDI CAM)

TRIPOD ADAPTER   W.SCREW (PICO CAM)

LENS TUBE       51MM             IP65/67

LENS TUBE       64MM             IP65/67

LENS TUBE       77MM             IP65/67

PACKAGING,COVERING   1060*305*370

WASHER      6,4-SS-18-8      BLACK OXIDE

EDGE PROTECT.   3/16"*9/16"           BK

PL40AP02       REFLECTOR 40*60  100 PCS.

PL10FH         REFLECTOR 20*32MM

PL9F           REFLECTOR 14*23MM

DOS-78SK    PROTECTIVE CAP F. 7/8 SOCKET

LEGEND,SWITCH  DO=60,00   D22,5 "E-STOP"

HOUSING   203L*102B*120  ANSI 61 22MM ST

FILTER,KIT     8 BANDP.,1 POL.,2 ADAPTER

PACKAGING,COVERING   1005*288*187

LL3-DZ0210000  LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-TR0810000  LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DA08       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-DA09       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-TS40S01    LIGHT GUIDE ARRAY

LL3-DR03S01    LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TS05       LIGHT GUIDE

PL19F          REFLECTOR 20*43MM

BL-TS40-40     SLIT APERTURE    0MM5

VLR MOUNTING BRACKET,SVL BRICK SPOTLIGHT

FILTER,BANDP.  855 NM/ 15NM D25.4 C-MOUN

PL80A-AF       REFLECTOR

PL23A          REFLECTOR 24*48MM

SCRW,ONEW.  M 5 *10-304CS          10PCS

SCRW,TORX  PE M 4  *12    TAPTITE    A2K

LABEL -SLEEVE      TP D 1,7-3,0 *23LG

FILTER,BANDP.  850 NM/ 15NM D35.5 C-MOUN

FOLDED BOX     282*229*186 VDW 1.4 B

TTR110-XABT    ACTUATOR

LL3-DV019000   LIGHT GUIDE

SILENCER, 1-1/4" NPT, EXT.

PL10FH-1       REFLECTOR 20,2*31,9MM

CYL.COMPACT        CDQ2B12-25DMZ

LL3-DV08       FIBER-OPTIC GUIDE

BF-GLL170      COVER  F.GLL170

CYL.COMPACT        ADN-16-25-A-P-A

BL-TS40S01     SLIT APERTURE    0MM5

LL3-TY036000   LIGHT GUIDE CHEM.RESIST.

LL3-TV055000   LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-TR095000   LIGHT GUIDE

REF-IRF-S01    REFLEX.TAPE IRF D113

LBSR16900S01   LIGHT GUIDE 0,51*3,8

QUICK CONNECTOR M16   F.TUBE     OD=13.0

TUBE,CORRUGAT. D21.1/16.5          PA BK

BEF-CE-G12G14-200C COOLING ELEM.

LL3-DF03       LIGHT GUIDE

VALVE ,GATE    3W NPT3/4"

SILENCER       NPT3/4"-O

LL3-TV0510000  FIBER-OPTIC GUIDE

LL3-TH08S01    LIGHT GUIDE HEAT RESIST.

EXTENSION TUBE, C-MOUNT   5MM

FILTER, UV/VIS CUT-OFF   M25.5*0.5 GLASS

TOOL-TW04M08AF09   TIGHTEN.TORQUE WRENCH

TOOL-TW06M12AF13   TIGHTEN.TORQUE WRENCH

TOOL-TW04M08AF10   TIGHTEN.TORQUE WRENCH

REF-IRF2000R25 REFL.TAPE   25.0* 22.8M

HOOD, DB-25, .35 CBL MET/PLST

HOOD, D CONN, GROMMET SET

KNOB, REPLACEMENT CAROL STA. SWITCH

SCRW,DRILL   10-16*0.50"-ST  LENS   SS

CAUT.LABEL CRUSH HAZARD 5.5"*2.5"   POLY

CAUT.LABEL BURN HAZARD 4.75"*1.375" POLY

TRIM KIT, SAFETY MAT    1000*1200     YE

HOLDER,METAL    FOR  HAND-SCANNER

MAGNETIC TAPE N-POLE

MAGNETIC TAPE S-POLE

BEF-RMC-D12P02 CLAMP BODY  D12    100PCS

ADH. TAPE,FABRIC    25,0*25M NEON ORANGE

LL3-TW012000S03 LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

LL3-TW013000S04 LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

LL3-TW014000S05 LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

LL3-TW015000S06 LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

LL3-DM04       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-DF075000   LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DK063000   LIGHT GUIDE

BEF-MSB-01M-10MM PROTECTION TAPE 1M 10MM

LL3-TW011000S07 LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

TR110-XAFL     ACTUATOR

TR110-XAFR     ACTUATOR

TR110-XER      EMERGENCY RELEASE

TR110-XMSB     MOUNTING BRACKET SENSOR

TR110-XMAB     MOUNTING BRACK. ACTUATOR

TR110-XAFT     ACTUATOR

TR110-XAFB     ACTUATOR

ADH. TAPE,PVC       20,0*25M NEON ORANGE

PROTECTIVE FOIL     35,0*50M NEON ORANGE

ADH. TAPE,PVC BOW      500MM NEON ORANGE

ADH. TAPE,PVC BOW     1000MM NEON ORANGE

PROTECTIVE FOIL,BOW    500MM NEON ORANGE

PROTECTIVE FOIL,BOW   1000MM NEON ORANGE

SHEET,BARCODE       TRACK GUIDANCE    A4

ZYL.COMPAKT          5MM  8.8N D  5

GRIPPER,PNEU.    3F   40N   6BAR   0.2KG

LL3-TN011300   LIGHT GUIDE  3M4  ONE WAY

LL3-TA07       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

LL3-TS11       LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-SH13        LIGHT GUIDE CABLE

BEF-CFSG12-FTS1 COMPR. FITTING G1/2

BEF-CFSN12-FTS1 COMPR. FITTING 1/2"NPT

LL3-TA06       LENSE FOR DIFFUSE TYPE

REF-IRF600077S02   REFLEX.TAP.D=77

LABEL, RESET D18

LL3-DB114000   LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DV114000   FIBER-OPTIC GUIDE

THREAD.PLUG -   M 12              PE  BK

TR110-XTC      BUTTON SET UNPRINTED

TR4-RAM00B     ACTUATOR

TR4-RAU00B     ACTUATOR

TR4-RBM00B     ACTUATOR

TR4-RBU00B     ACTUATOR

LL3-TW014000   LIGHT GUIDE TROUGHBEAM

LL3-TK054000   LIGHT GUIDE

TR4-RDM00B     ACTUATOR

TR4-RDU00B     ACTUATOR

TR4-RFM00B     ACTUATOR

TR4-RFU00B     ACTUATOR

MRA-G055-101D4S02 WIRE DRAW MECHANISM

STR1-XXA       T-JUNCTION

IE110-T1       ACCESSORY ACTUATOR,FLAT

SCRW,ONEW.  M 6 *16-304SS-50       10PCS

SCRW,ONEW.  M 4 *18-304SS-50       10PCS

PACKAGING,COVERING    132*120* 94

LOCK, LEFT       SAFETY W. ACTUATOR

LOCK, RIGHT      SAFETY W. ACTUATOR

MAINTENANCE KIT AIR COND. W. COND. DRAIN

MAGNET,PERMA.-     D23,0* 8,0      OXIDE

MOUNTING BRACKET F. EXHAUST CONV, SIZE 0

KUP-0606-D     DOUBLE LOOP COUPLING

ENCLOSURE F. 440T-SERIES ABS        IP65

CAUT.LABEL PINCH POINT    178*254     AL

BAG   ,TUBULAR   6*11.2 HEATSEAL

LABEL HOLDER SLIDE-ON TP D 4,0-6,5 *30LG

LABEL HOLDER CLIP-ON  TP D 4,2-5,6 *23LG

LABEL PLATE        4*18 MM / INSCRIBABLE

FLX0-ACC0400 HOUSING END CAP

LL3-DH03750    LIGHT GUIDE

O-RING   2.50* 2.50 FKM 75 SH.A       GN

BLIND PLUG M8 WO. O-RING      PLASTIC BK

REF-IRF6000113P01  REFL.TAP.D=113  100ST

LL3-DF0710000  LIGHT GUIDE

LL3-DM03S01    LIGHT GUIDE

BOLLARD,SAFETY D=203.2MM H=1219.2MM   YE

PL25FA         REFLECTOR 25*75MM

BACK PANEL     533.4W * 330.2H        WH

CABINET        609B* 406H*203D   RAL1018

INLAY   FOR  LMS4 SMALL

LL3-TS115000   LIGHT GUIDE

MRA-G055-101D4S03 WIRE DRAW MECHANISM

SCRW,OVAL.SHCS   M 3   *  8-10.9     A1J

RETAINING RING  9,54*0,38 -1.4401

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE AA   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE AB   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE AC   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE BA   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE BC   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE BD   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE CV   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE CW   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE CX   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE CY   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE CZ   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE DB   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE DC   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE DE   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE EA   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE EB   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE EC   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE FA   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE FB   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE FC   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE GA   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE HY   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE LY   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE NY   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE RA   SS

KEY F. 440T-SERIES          CODE RY   SS

CHAIN BARRIER  1-1/16*3/8  POLY  10'  YL

CAUT.LABEL AUTHORIZED PERSON 178*254  AL

GRANULATE CYCOLOY   CY6414            YE

FILTER,    M43     610NM LONGPASS,RED

  
 
Copyright @banning 2024. All rights reserved.