SICK Model List 32

MSC800-0000        MODULAR SYSTEM CONTR

LMS111-10100       LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

LMS511-10100       LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

LMS500-20000       LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

LMS151-10100       LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

LMS511-20100       LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

DFV60B-22EZ0-S03   INCREMENTAL ENCODER

CLV690-1000        CODEREAD.OSCILL.MIRR.

CLV691-0000        CODEREADER

CDF600-2200        CONNECT. DEV. FIELDB.

CLV651-08300AS50   CODEREADER

V2D654R-MCXXF6     LECTOR65..

LMS141-15100       LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

PARTSET,ANALYZER 1    DL-HF HIGHER 0,5MG

RFU630-04105       RADIO FREQUEN. SENSOR

TMM55E-PMH010      INCLINATION SENSOR

IME08-03BPSZW2K    INDUCT.PROXIM.SENS.

V2D632R-MKMDB4     LECTOR63..

GAS SAMPLINGSYSTEM GL 0.5M UNHEATED

GAS SAMPLINGSYSTEM GL 0.8M UNHEATED

MCS100FT ANALYZER   + SCU 1071418 ADJUST

LMS4521R-16000     LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

SIC2000-0000     SENSOR INTEGRATION CAB

V3DR3-60NE31111    3D DATA STREAMER

ICD890-44342020    IMAGE-CAPTURE-DEVICE

ICD890-45232010    IMAGE-CAPTURE-DEVICE

LMS4421R-16000     LASERMEASUREM.SCANNER

ICI890-24110       IMAGE-CAPTURE-ILLUMI.

ICI890-33010       IMAGE-CAPTURE-ILLUMI.

ICI890-34110       IMAGE-CAPTURE-ILLUMI.

ICI890-35110       IMAGE-CAPTURE-ILLUMI.

LRS4581R-230001

V3DR3-60NE30001S03 3D DATA STREAMER

FL5C-1A1A1A1A1A1A1A1A2A1A1XXXX

FL5C-4A1A1A1A1A4D1A1A2A1A1XXXX

LIN CABINET 1X LIN MODUL

SMC   GMS800 1222805 ADJUST

NAV210-10100       POSITIONING SENSOR

RULERX 20-T

V3DR3-40NE31111    3D DATA STREAMER

RULERX 70

RULERX 20

V3DR3-30NE30001S01 3D DATA STREAMER

RULERXR 330-6016-120660

RULERXR 150-6016-120660

ICI890-44110       IMAGE-CAPTURE-ILLUMI.

RAY26P-P01         REF.PHOTOELEC.SWITCH

WLA16P-P03         REF.PHOTOELEC.SWITCH

RULERXR 150-4016-60406

ANALYZER   DESOX CO2/SO2

RULERXR 600-6016-120406

SYSTEM MAR280 SINGLE 230VAC

SYSTEM MAR280 SINGLE 115VAC

SYSTEM MAR280 MULTI. 230VAC

SYSTEM MAR280 MULTI. 115VAC

RULERXC 70

RULERXC 20

RULERXC 10

RULERX 10

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V4C H DP BZ

RULERXR 150-4016-120660

V3S105-1AAAAAA     VISION SENSOR 3DSNAP.

RULERXR 200-6016-120660

RULERXR 300-6016-120660

C4C-SC01510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC02010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC02510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC03510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC04010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC05010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC05510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC01510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC02010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC02510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC03010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC04510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC06010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC07510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC09010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC10510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC12010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC13510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC15010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC03010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC03510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC04010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC04510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC05010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC05510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC06010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC07510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC09010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC10510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC12010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC13510A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC15010A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC01530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC02030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC15030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC13530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC12030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC10530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC02530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC03030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC03530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC01530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC02030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC15030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC13530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC04030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC04530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC02530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC03030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC03530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC09030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC07530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC06030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC05030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC05530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC06030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC07530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC09030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC10530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC12030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC04030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC04530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC05030A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC05530A10000  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

TTC100-21603200000 PCC

RULERXR 100S-6035-120660

RULERXR 100-6035-120660

RULERXR 200-4016-120660

RULERXR 200-6016-60406

RULERXR 600-6016-120660

CONTROL CABINET FOR 8XTK_V02

RULERXR 300S-6016-120660

MCS100FT ANALYZER   + SCU SMC PARTSET 6

SIM2000-3L10A00    SIMSYS-2 PRIME,STDAPP

MCS100FT ANALYZER   + SCU 1117421 ADJUST

FBG-E IP-CAMERA-KIT 5MP W/O OPTO.

TTC100-21301200000 PCC

RULERXR 130S-4012-120660

TTC100-21604000000 PCC

RULERXR 600-4016-120660

C4C-SC02510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC03510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC04010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC05010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC02510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC03010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC06010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC03010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC03510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC04010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC05010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC06010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC04510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC04510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-SC05510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC07510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-SC09010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C4C-EC05510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC07510A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C4C-EC09010A1000A  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

SYSTEMCABINET100FT 11MV4AMV380VDDP SMART

RULERXC 40

RULERX 40

RULERXR 300-4016-120660

RULERXR 330-4016-120660

RULERXR 100-4035-120660

TTC100-21603600000 PCC

TTC100-21301600000 PCC

TTS080-B1X00X100XXX0CK00 EZHOU BOTT.800

TTS100-B1X00X100XXX0CK00 EZHOU BOTT.1000

ICD890-45232020    IMAGE-CAPTURE-DEVICE

TTS080-B6S00V600XSX0CK04 EZHOU DWS

TTC300-01201003000 PCC

TTS160-C5S00V500XXX0CK00 EZH 5SIDE FIVES

TTS160-C5S00V500XXX0CK00 EZH 5-SIDE CP

TTS160-C5S00V500XXX0CK00 EZH 5-SIDE VI

TTS080-B6S00V600XXX0CK04 SF EZHOU 6-SIDE

TTS080-B6S00V600XXX0CK04 EZHOU 6S LIMIT

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021 FGD-1

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021D FGDOUT-A

TTS100-B6S00V600XSX0CK04 EZHOU DWS

TTS100-B6S00V600XSX0CK04 EZHOU 6-SIDES

TTS080-B1S00M100XXX0CK00 EZHOU TYPE-1

TTS080-B2S00V200XXX0CK00 EZHOU TYP-1/4/5

TTS080-B2S00V200XXX0CK00 EZHOU TYPE-2/3

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V H DP BZ-1

SMC S710           1124759 W.O2-E KE-50

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V H DP BZ-2

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V HDDP BZ-3

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V3C H ST

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V3C H ST

TTS080-C5S00V500XXX0CK00 EZHOU STACKED

SYSTEM CABINET100FT 12MV4AMV380V H D  ST

SYSTEM CABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V HDRS485

TTS080-B1S00X100XSX0CK00 EZH. BOTT.SCALE

TTS080-B1X00X100XXX0CK00 EZHOU BOTT.800

C2C-SN03030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C2C-EN03030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

TTS080-B2S00X002XXX0CK00 EZHOU 2-SIDES

TTS080-R2S00X002XXX0CK00 EZHOU TYPE-2

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V RS485

RULERXR 300G-6016-120660

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V H DP BZ-4

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV380V D SMART

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380VSMART D

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380VSMART D

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800 06P22111

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V D 2H

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380VSMART D DP

SYSTEM CABINET GUANGDONG YASEN SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET GUANGDONG YASEN SMC-9021

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380VSMART D DP

C2C-SN04530A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C2C-SN06030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C2C-SN07530A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C2C-SN09030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C2C-SN10530A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C2C-SN12030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN TRANSM.

C2C-EN04530A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C2C-EN06030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C2C-EN07530A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C2C-EN09030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C2C-EN10530A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

C2C-EN12030A10001  LIGHTCURTAIN RECEIVER

DELTA CAMERA 4-POWERS PCC

DELTA CAMERA MSC800  4-POWERS PCC

SYSTEM CABINET XINJIANG BAGANG SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET XINJIANG BAGANG SMC-9021

SYSTEM CABINET KUNMING SMC-9021D

TTS100-B6M00X000MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP A

TTS100-B6M00X000MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP B

TTS100-B6M00X000MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP C

TTS100-B6M00X000MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP D

TTS100-B6M02X008MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP J

TTS100-B6M02X008MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP K

SYSTEM CABINET HUANENG SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET FUSUI XINNING SMC-9021D

TTC100-21301600000 PCC 3-PORT VERSION

SYSTEMCABINET100FT12MV4AMV380VD

SYSTEMCABINET100FT8MV4AMV380VH

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800 SCROU

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV7C 380V H D

SYSTEM CABINET XINJIANG ZM SMC-9021D

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V H D

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV220V

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800 FGDOUT

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021D

SYSTEMCABINET100FT10MV4AMV220VSMART

SYSTEMCABINET100FT13MV4AMV380VHDSMART

SYSTEMCABINET100FT9MV4AMV380V D SMART

SYSTEMCABINET100FT12MV4AMV220VH 2H 2C

TTS100-B6M02X008MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP J-2

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800 SCROUT

SYSTEM CABINET2100X800X800 06P22131 YANC

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800 FGDIN

DELTA CAMERA 1212PLC 6-POWERS PCC

DELTA CAMERA       6-POWERS PCC

SYSTEMCABINET100FT12MV4AMV380VD 2H

SYSTEM CABINET ZHEJIANG SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800 SCROU

SYSTEM CABINET SICHUAN CHENGDU SMC-902

TTS100-B6M03X008MXX0FF09 AP-XIY TYP J-3

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380VHD DP

V3DX3-002BR21AS01  3D DATA STREAMER

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET100FT 12MV4AMV 380V H D

SYSTEM CABINET100FT 9MV4AMV380V ST

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800  FGDOUT

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380V

SYSTEM CABINET JIULONG ZHIYE SMC-9021D

S3DPL LMS500-20000 PRO NS

S3DPL LMS511-10100 PRO NS

S3DPL LMS511-20100 NS

S3DPL LMS111-10100 NS

S3DPL LMS151-10100 NS

S3DPL LMS141-15100 NS

S3DPL LRS4581R-230001 NS

S3DPL NAV210-10100 NS

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET SMC-9021 FIN

SYSTEM CABINET YUNNAN YUXI SMC-9021D

SYSTEM CABINET 2100X800X800 FGDOUT

SYSTEM CABINET BAOTOU SMC-9021D

SYSTEMCABINET100FT8MV4AMV380V SMART

SYSTEMCABINET100FT8MV4AMV380V 2H SMART

SYSTEM CABINET GUANGXI SMC-9021D

SYSTEMCABINET100FT12MV4AMV380VH

SYSTEMCABINET100FT13MV4AMV380VHD

SYSTEMCABINET100FT13MV4AMV220VSMARTD

TTS100-B6M02X008XXX0CF09 AP-YNT

TTS100-B5M00X008XXX0CF09 AP-YNT

TTS100-B1M02X000XXX0CF09 AP-YNT

SYSTEMCABINET100FT9MV4AMV2C 380V D

SYSTEMCABINET100FT11MV4AMV380VSMART D

SYSTEM CABINET100FT 11MV4AMV 380V D SPD

SYSTEM CABINET CHANGFENG SMC-9021

SYSTEM CABINET CHANGFENG SMC-9021D

MOUNTING SET

MBG-M CABLE TIES

MBG-M OPS-MOUNTING SET

MICRO FILTER FLANGE NW65 ND6 COMPLETE

FLANGE SIZE ANSI14" COMPLETE

YFDSA9-050XXXX2Z1X

PART SET CONDENSATE VESSEL W. SWITCH

MAINT. KIT F. GAS SAMPL. FILTER-GLASSF.

FBG-E SWITCH 5 PORT 1 GBIT/S

CABLE SET MSC REDUNDANT            N.LSP

QUICK CLAMP

RETAINER,MIRROR 180 MOUNTED         N.DS

END CAP M12 5POL. 0,25M

DEFLECT MIRROR 1100MM

DEFLECT MIRROR  900MM

CONNECTOR HOOD I/O, ETHERNET

CONNECTOR HOOD CAN REDUNDANT

BATTERY UNIT 2R20

PROTECTION CAP W.GLAS PANEL 74.5MM

SPACER 51.3 F.ILLUMINATION

VI83I-WH2023M0     ILLUMINA.WHITE,NARROW

TEST ROD  D=30                 FROM ASIA

YF2ASD-050XXXXLECX PE-X/17*0,14/GY/SH

ABSORBERMODULE,ASSEMBLY 259 (F.FCC)

VI83I-WH1441M0     ILLUMINA.WHITE,MEDIUM

MIRROR MODULE F.UNDERBELT 900MM

MIRROR MODULE F.UNDERBELT 1100MM

CONNECTOR HOOD CAN REDUNDANT ETHERNET

S-KIT HOSE PUM               SR25

S-KIT LEAK TIGHTNESS TEST

MBG-E CABLE KIT MSC800 REDUNDANT

FBG-E W.ANTENNA (BOTTOM FCC/ETSI)

ACCESSORIES SMC UNITS S710

MBG-K BLOWER W.CDB-CLV65X

MOUNTING KIT ADAPTOR PLATE

CABLE W. DB9 FOR S710

MOUNTING BRACKET 6 X TOP/ 2 X SIDE

GAS SAMPLE PROBE SMB-503 L=1000

GAS SAMPLE PROBE SMB-503 L=800

GAS SAMPLE PROBE SMB-503 L=1500

GAS SAMPLE PROBE SMB-503 L=500

CABINET MCS100FT 2100H*800B*800D RAL7035

VALVES ASSY W. ELEC. V1-V5 MAN. V8

TERMINALS ASSY F. MCS100E WEIDMUELLER

RELAY W. SOCKET RU2S-D24 24V 10A

ELECTRIC BUSBAR C45 1P X2

SOLENO.VALVE AC220V 2/2 NC W. CONNECTOR

CONTROLLER UNIT,CHECKED (SIC)

FBG-E CDF600-2200 M12 PROFINET

LENS HOLDER 3,7 DEGREE PACKAGED

LENS HOLDER 9,0 DEGREE PACKAGED

DEFLECTION MIRROR LECTOR

MBG-K RF-REDUNDANT W.RELAIS-BOX

SP SET TUBE PTFE 6MM OD 10M

CABINET SIDE PANEL D ASSY 400X380X9

MCS100FTBASICTYPE 8MV4F380V2AO 4C

YM2D24-050PN1MRJA4 PUR/2*2*0,34/GN/SH

YM2X18-020EG1MRJA8 PUR/4*2*0,14/GN/SH

MU DN25                            MOUNT

MC DN25                            MOUNT

FC DN25                            MOUNT

LID P/T-SENSOR                     MOUNT

SPU                       FULL MAT MOUNT

SPU COVER                 FULL MAT MOUNT

SPU BOTTOM                FULL MAT MOUNT

SPU NECK                  FULL MAT MOUNT

FAST LID P/T-SENSOR

MC DN50                            MOUNT

FC DN50                            MOUNT

PCBA-BTLE-MODULE

SAMPLING PUMP N86 ASSY  PM25181-86

CABLE,  RD. RING M4 /RING M4        GNYE

BOARD                     FULL MAT MOUNT

SCD FILTERUNIT,WOOL, MARSIC280 DUMMY

V3DR3-60NE30002    3D DATA STREAMER

SCD CASE 550W*650H*400D SINGLE

SCD CASE 550W*650H*400D MULTI

PFT A                           SOLDERED

TRANSDUCER F300 D15 L5             MOUNT

PFT B                           SOLDERED

CABLE,  PROBE CONNECTION

CABLE,  BT-MODULE NL= 80

SCD 2 SMP 230VAC 50HZ/60HZ

SCD 1 SMP 230VAC 50HZ/60HZ

SCD 1 SMP 115VAC 50HZ/60HZ

SCD 2 SMP 115VAC 50HZ/60HZ

OPTICS MODULE 14MM DUAL END 150MM

OPTICS MODULE 14MM DUAL END 200MM

TEMP.BOX, HOSE, FOR GASANALYZERS

MAINTENANC UNIT MARSIC 280

MOUNTING BRACKET 6 X TOP/ 2 X SIDE

YM2X18-050EG2MRJA8 TPE/4*2*0,14/BU/SH

OPTICS MODULE 30MM DUAL END 150MM

OPTICS MODULE 30MM DUAL END 200MM

OPTICS MODULE 30MM END 100MM

OPTICS MODULE 30MM MID 100MM

FASTENING COVER

FASTENING BOARD

SPU BOTTOM W.PUSHBUTTON

HEATED PROBE TUBE 4 230V L=1050MM

HEATED PROBE TUBE 2 230V L=850MM

HEATED PROBE TUBE 3 230V L=550MM

HEATED PROBE TUBE1 230V L=1550MM

YF2A2D-050UV2XLEAX PUR/17*0,14/BK/SH

VALVE MANIFOLD 4X  MARSIC280  1 SMP

VALVE MANIFOLD 7X  MARSIC280 2 SMP

SIDE PLATE SINGLE SYSTEM 230VAC DUMMY

RELAY 24VDC 2C/O ABB DUMMY

S-KIT WATER TRAP

CABLE MARKER

MOUNTING RAIL SCD AND ANALYZER MAR280

FBG-E SWITCH 5 PORT 1 GBIT/S F.TTC100-2

MCS100FTDYNAMIC CONTROL MATERIAL DUMMY

PCBA-MAINBOARD IIB 300KHZ POTTED

SIDE PLATE  MULTI.SYSTEM 115VAC DUMMY

TTC100-2 CABINET MOD. BASIC SYSTEM   PCC

COOLER, MG PEL.115-230V 50/60HZ PVDF DUM

DAS-2 DELL SERVER T40 CN-2 F.1 SYS.

DAS-6 DELL SERVER T40 CN-2 F.2 SYS.

MCS100FTBASICTYPE 8MV4F380V2AO

DAS-10 DELL SERVER T40 CN-2 F.1 SYS.

DAS-2 DELL SERVER T40 CN-2 F.1 SYS.

COOLER, MG PEL.230V 50HZ HC          DUM

RULERX 70                 ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERX 10                 ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERX 20(WITH Z-LASER)   ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXC 10                ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXC 20                ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXC 70                ASSEMBLY PARTS

ABSORBERMODULE,ASSEMBLY 259 (F.FCC) PCC

ABSORBERMODULE,ASSEMBLY 500 (F.FCC) PCC

ABSORBERMODULE, ASSEMBLY 500 FCC PCC

RULERXR 330               ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXR 300               ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXR 600               ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXR 200               ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXR 150               ASSEMBLY PARTS

COOLER, MG PEL.115-230V 50HZ HC

COOLER, MG PEL.115-230V 50HZ PVDF

RULERX  40                ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXC 40                ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXR 100S              ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXR 130S              ASSEMBLY PARTS

RULERXR 100               ASSEMBLY PARTS

SP-SET MAINTENANCE INSTRUMENT AIR

CABINET  TTC100-0  ASSEMBLED   PCC

SMC-9021(D)V2.0 BASIC TYPE OUTSIDE JOB

FBG-E SWITCH 8 PORT 1 GBIT/S ANTAIRA

SP SET WATER TRAP MAR280

SP SET TUBE PTFE 6MM OD 10M MAR280

SP SET FLOWMETER        PREM. MAR280

SP SET RELAY 24VDC 2C/O ABB PREM.

SP SET FILTER           MAR280

SP SET PUMP UNIT      24VDC MAR280

SP SET MAINTENANC UNIT MARSIC 280

SP SET VALVE MANIFOLD 4X  MAR280

SP SET VALVE MANIFOLD 7X  MAR280

SP SET NEEDLE VALVE     PREM. MAR280

SP SET BALL VALVE     PREM. MAR280

SP SET HEAT EXCHANGER HC MAR280

SP SET HEAT EXCHANGER PVDF MAR280

MOUNTING KIT LASER WARNING SIGN

HEATED PROBE TUBE 5 230V L=2000MM

SOLENO. VALVES  D4,0 5BAR 230VAC ASSY

SP SET CABINET LOCK MARSIC 280

MIRROR TOP,ASSEMBLED    900MM  N.DS  PCC

ACCESSORIES SMC UNITS S710

RULERXR 300G              ASSEMBLY PARTS

COOLING UNIT MARSIC 280 SP

DAS-6 DELL SERVER T40 CN-2 F.2 SYS.01

POWER SUPPLY MOUNTING BRACKET PACKAGE

DAS-18 DELL SERVER T40 CN-2 F.1 SYS.

DAS-19 DELL SERVER T40 CN-2 F.1 SYS.128

RAW GAS SAMPLE PROBE SMB-503 L=1000

RAW GAS SAMPLE PROBE SMB-503 L=500

GAS SAMPLE PROBE SMB-503 L=2000

ANGEL

COMPANY LABEL BL 25 * 75

GAS WITHDRAWAL NW65 ND6 1.4571

LABEL          15  * 8   R1   FOLIE   WS

CABLE,  MALE/FEM    3M00  (CAN-ONLY) M12

SHEET 0.5

PROTEC.EARTH CLAMB      M6            A4

HOLDER

ADHE.TAPE CUT F.MIRROR ADHERING    A.DSP

MICROSD CARD     INDUSTRIAL       1024MB

COMPANYLABEL. BL 60 *180

COMPANYLABEL. SW 75 * 25 RAND 2.5 -PE

ANGLE UCB

ANGLE UCB (CLV650)

COVER 1160 * 254                   A.DSP

COVER 1160 * 495                   A.DSP

HOUSING  1200 * 259 * 82           N.LSP

HOUSING  1200 * 500 * 82           N.LSP

ANGLE BRACKET  45°                 A.DSP

CABLE COVER    LARGE               A.DSP

CABLE COVER    SMALL               A.DSP

PRE-CUT   ABSORBER FOAM   325 *  85MM

PRE-CUT   ABSORBER FOAM   275 * 490MM

MICROSD CARD     INDUSTRIAL       2048MB

THREADED CAP M12-MALE CONNECTOR

THREADED CAP M12-FEMALE CONNECTOR

ANGLE BRACKET  90°                 A.DSP

ANGLE BRACKET 180°                 A.DSP

SIGN LABEL PRINTED

PRE-CUT   ABSORBER FOAM   595 *  245MM

PRE-CUT   ABSORBER FOAM   595 * 490MM

ISOLATION GASKET D100*10

FILTER TUBE DO51 L=120 DIN1.4301

IC, SWITCH, THERMO 235°+-8K

MALE CONNEC. STRAIGHT G1/8" M12*1.25 6H

MOUNTING PLATE F. 4+1 VALVES 350*130*70

SIDE PLATE F. CABINET 400X380X9 T2

MC DN25                            MACHI

HOLDER STAR DN25

STAR FC DN25

CENTERING MC DN25

CAUTION LABEL  LASER CL.2 200*100

LID P/T-SENSOR                   ANOX SR

PCB-02RI0THXE BTLE-MODULE

SPU COVER                FULL MAT COATED

GLASS PANEL     91  * 51  * 4,0

BATTERY CASE                    FULL MAT

SPU BOTTOM               FULL MAT COATED

MC DN80                            MACHI

CENTERING MC DN80

MB DN25                          ANOX SR

BRACKET 1680*680 CS

SPU NECK VERTICAL        FULL MAT COATED

HOLDER SHEET FLOAT GLASS

CAPFIX FOR WIRING

STAR FC DN80

CABLE LABEL PRINTED

CABINET  700*600, TWO DOORS, BLANC A.DSP

MOUNTING PLATE 700*600 F. TTC100-2 PCC

CABINET  700*600, TWO DOORS, BLANC A.DSP

MOUNTING PLATE 700*600 F. TTC100-2 PCC

LIGHT SHIELD 1500                  A.DSP

LIGHT SHIELD 1030                  A.DSP

LIGHT SHIELD 1262                  A.DSP

RULER 3002 HOUSING

RULER3002 COVER

SCHEIMPFLUGADAPTER 25°

KIT PCB FIX PART

LASER FIX PART

LASER PCB FIX PART

HP GLASS COVER

FILTER COVER

INDICATE LIGHT

CABLE COVER

HOLE PLATE FC DN80

LID P/T-SENSOR DN80              ANOX SR

MB DN80                          ELOX SB

COVER CUSTOMIZED SEALING ELEMENT

CABLE COVER CUSTOMIZED SEALING ELEMENT

HOUSING RULER3004

COVER RULER3004

COVER CUSTOMIZED SEALING ELEMENT

SCHEIMPFLUGADAPTER 23.72°

CAUTION LABEL  LASER    SL15

TYPE PACKAGING LABEL

CARTON INSIDE    350*200*50    RULER3XXX

CARTON OUTSIDE  360*204*112    RULER3XXX

FRONT PANEL SS304 (FOR JCT COOLER)

MOUNTING PLATE 675*566 F. DELTA PCC

POWER SUPPLY LOWER MOUNTING BRACKET

MOUNTING PLATE 300*400         PCC RITTL

CABINET  300*400*156 BLANC         PCC

HOUSING RULER3010

SCHEIMPFLUGADAPTER 11.4°

RULER3010 COVER

COVER CUSTOMIZED SEALING ELEMENT

HOUSING RULER3002T

HP GLASS COVER 3002T

MOUNTING PLATE 400*500         PCC RITTL

CABINET  400*500*156 BLANC         PCC

BLOWER WITH CABLE                  N.LSP

SCRW,SUNK.SHCS    M 6  * 16-8.8      A2F

NUT,HEXA    M 6-5                    A2K

WASHER    B 6,4-ST                   A2K

WASHER    A 6,4-ST                   A2F

SCRW,OVAL.  M 3  * 8-4.8    CRS      A2K

LOCK.WASH. B 8  -1.4310

WASHER    A 4,3-A2

RETAINING RING  15  *1-ST            A5K

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 3  * 14-A2

WASHER    A 8,4-A2

UH-SLOT NUT        M8 ST            ZINC

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 18-A2

FILTERMATTEN SK 3171.100

FILTERPLATE    173*173*12MM  CHEMIEFASER

SCRW,OVAL.CRS-Z   M 5  *  8-4.8      A2K

ENCLOSURE KEY 2531

WASHER    A 6,4-A4

BEZ.SCHILD ZB6,LGS 1-9

STAND-OFF    M4  /9  * M4/8*20      HEX7

O-RING  80   * 3    N-FPM75/VITON

CAUT.LABEL EL.SPANNUNG  SL50,0MM   N.LSP

SCRW,SUNK.SHCS    M 8  * 20-A2

FILTER WOOL,GLAS   11UM            500GR

SCRW,SHCS   M 6   * 12-A2

WATER TRAP      400L/H,2BAR D6MM      PP

STRAIGHT UNION DN 4/ 6  D 6         PVDF

PG/M-DENSE CLOSED PG13,5           PA-BK

OUTLET FILTER      148B* 148B* 24.0T

LOCK.WASH. B 6  -A4

SCRW,OVAL.CRS-H   M 6  * 12-A4

SCRW,SUNK.SHCS    M 5  * 14-A4-70

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 8  * 30-A2-70

GRUB-SCRW  M 8  * 20  -A2

CONTACTWASHER  M8

TOOTH WASH.  E 3.2-A2

CLAMPMARKING ZB4,LGS    1-10

SCRW,TORX  AM 5 *10-ST-H K-TORX M.RINGS.

LABEL      ZB6,CUS    1 4 6 7

LABEL      ZBF6,SO/CMS .1

LABEL      ZBF6,SO/CMS .4

LABEL      ZB6,SO/CMS 1 4 5 6 7

BAG   ,TUBULAR    6X  8 HEATSEAL

TEMPERATURE CONT.  40-82°C 10SEGMENTS

DRY CARTRIDGE  IR-CUBE REGENERATIVE

SCRW,SUNK.SHCS    M 8  * 16-8.8      A2F

SCRW,HEXH.WS13    M 8  * 14-8.8      A2K

FILTER SET PROBE 10UM DM35 NPT1/4"1.4539

SPRING WASHER  3-A2

SCRW,CYL .TORX    M 4  *  8-A2-70

SCRW,OVAL. 6-32UNC*5/16"    CRS      VZ

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 6  * 14-A2

CABLE ENTRY      FRAME  KEL-JUMBO1

O-RING  40.0 * 2.5  NBR 70 SH.A       BK

ABSORBER,LAYER   TYP.900MHZ T=57      PU

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M10  * 20-A2

PG-SEAL INSERT    PG13,5 D11,8 EX  -40°C

NUT,HEXA    M12-A4-70                3.1

CONTACTWASHER  M4 -A4

CONTACTWASHER  M6 -A4

CONTACTWASHER  M8 -A4

LOCK WASHER     16,5/30*4  MM-ST    ZINC

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M16  * 50-A2-70APZ 3.1

NUT,HEXA    UNC   1/4"-20-            A2

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/25.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/35.0MM

SCRW,CYL .SHCS    M 2  *  5-A2

SCRW,CYL .TORX    M 3  *  6-A2-70

SCRW,CYL .TORX    M 4  *  5-A2-70

BLIND PLUG   M10*0,75 W.O-RING   IP67 MS

OUTLET FILTER      116B* 116H* 16T  IP54

M-NUT             M32*1,5  PA GY

SAFETY GUARD       F.FAN      92* 92

SCRW,SHCS   M 6   * 16-A2    W.COLL.

EXPANDING RIVET D4  * 6,5 PA6.6       BK

CHECK VALVE       DN4/6 0,2BAR  PVDF/FKM

O-RING  13.00* 1.00 NBR 70SH.A        BK

LOCK.WASH. D 5  -SS304

WASHER    C 4  -SS304

BLIND RIVET     D4,0*8,0              PA

METRI.GLAND M32*1.5 D6*  - 7  IP65 PA-GY

METRI.GLAND M12*1.5 D 3  -6.5 IP68 PA-BK

HOLDER,LABEL         SCHT 5 S 9.5MM   BG

METRI-GLAND M20*1.5 D 6  -12  IP68 PA-BK

METRI.GLAND M16*1.5 D 4 -  8  IP68 PA-BK

DOUBLE NIPPLE 6MM  G1/4"              SS

SLEEVE,METAL  M12*1.25 L=14.0 D=6.2 SZ14

CABLE TIE       2.5*100   PA6.6       NC

SLEEVE,METAL  M14*1.50 L=17.0 D=8.3 SZ17

TUBE    ,FEP   D 6  / 4               NC

BULKHEAD FITT.STRAIG  6MM  6MM      PVDF

O-RING  63.0 * 2.0  EPDM70            BK

FILTERPLATE    120*120*12MM  CHEM. FIBRE

O-RING  83.0 * 2.5  NBR 70 SH.A       BK

SCRW,SHCS   M 4   *12-A2 SS304

LOCK.WASH. D 4  -SS304

O-RING  10.77* 2.62 FFKM7075/KALREZ

LOCK.WASH. D 3  -SS304

LOCK.WASH. D 6  -SS304

LOCK.WASH. D 8  -SS304

SCRW,CYL    M 6  *12-ST             ZINC

SCRW,SHCS   M 3   * 6-A2 SS304

SCRW,SHCS   M 3   *10-A2 SS304

WASHER    C 8-SS304

WASHER    C 8-ST                    ZINC

SCRW,HEXH   M 8   * 25-SS304

SCRW,HEXH   M 8   * 40-SS304

CABLE DUCT,SLOTTED 60.0* 40  2M0      GY

SCRW,SHEET  M5  * 10  -FH LCRS       A2K

SCRW,SHEET  M5  * 16  -FH LCRS

BLIND RIVET     D5.0* 8.0-AL

BLIND RIVET     D5.0*18.0-PA

METRI.GLAND M18*1.5 D 5  -10  IP68 PA-BK

METRI.GLAND M22*1.5 D 8  -14  IP68 PA-BK

CABLE DUCT,SLOTTED 30.0* 30  2M0      GY

LABEL      DEK5/5.5 21-30

NUT,HEXA    M 8     ST FLANGE       ZINC

T-FITTING    6MM  6MM  6MM          PVDF

FERRULE,FRONT    10MM                 SS

FERRULE,BACK     10MM                 SS

BALLVALVE 3-WAY  6MM 6MM 6MM DN3.2    SS

FITTING.STRAI.  8MM  8MM              SS

REDUCING NIPPLE  8MM      R1/4"       SS

BAG   ,ZIPLOCK  100*140*0.05          PE

PRESS.CONTR  1.00-10.0 BAR R1/8" D 6

LABEL      DEK5/5 31-40

WASHER    C 3-ST                    ZINC

SHEET,FOAM      20,0*1220*2440 HT-340

GROMMET         81*81MM 1*D41-44      GY

O-RING  72.62* 3.53 NBR 70 SH.A       BK

SEAL RING  M10 / 16,0*1,5-SS/NBR80 CENT.

HOSE    ,NBR   D4,0/7,0               BK

O-RING  68.0 * 2.5  EPDM70 SH.A       BK

O-RING 230.0 * 2.0  EPDM70 SH.A       BK

O-RING 107.54* 3.53 NBR 70 SH.A       BK

CHECK VALVE        1/4" 1/4" 1.80 BAR KZ

METRI.GLAND M25*1.5 D13  -18  IP68 PA-BK

METRI.GLAND M40*1.5 D22  -32  IP68 PA-BK

MOUNTING RAIL   35.5*7.5*1         SS ZN

O-RING  36.0 * 2.5  NBR 70 SH.A       BK

SCRW,OVAL.TORX  2.0* 2.0  F.PLASTICS

SCRW,SUNK.TORX    M 2  *  5-A2-50

PUSH-IN FITT. D 6 O-R1/4 90DEG       PBT

HOSE    ,PTFE  D4 /6

SCRW,TORX   M 4   *  1             SS304

SCRW,TORX   M 5   * 40             SS304

SCRW,TORX   M 5  *  12             SS304

SUNK SCREWS HEXA.      M 4*10      SS304

O-RING  12.0 * 2.0  NBR 70 SH.A       BK

SCRW,SHCS   M 6*20-A2 BL= 8 CAPTIVE

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D 4  -13       PA-GY

SEALING,M20 EPDM

WIRING DUCT,SLOTTED       60.0* 25    GR

SPRING CLAMP  15.1*19.8* 7.94MM-ST

BALLVALVE 2-WAY  D6                 PVDF

TAG LABEL F.CABLE     30*60  MAR280  PVC

PRESSURE COMP. ELEMENT M20*1,5 PA     BK

HINGE           40*40 180°,SCREW      PA

VALVE ,GATE    ST  4MM    6MM       PVDF

WASHER    C 5-ST                      SS

METRI.GLAND M25*1.5 D 11 -16  IP68 PA-GY

METRI.GLAND M20*1.5 D 6 - 12  IP68 PA-GY

SCRW,TORX   M 4   * 20             SS304

BACKED MOUNT  18.9*18,90 F.BAND=4.0 ADHE

EMV   GLAND M16*1.5 D 4 -  8  IP68 PA-GR

EMV   GLAND M16*1.5 D 5 - 10  IP68 PA-GR

M-NUT             M25*1,5  PA GY

M-NUT             M20*1,5  PA GY

M-NUT             M16*1.5  MET.      EMV

WIRING DUCT,SLOTTED       60.0* 40    GR

T-SEALING INSERT   F.M25*1.5 D11-16

T-SEALING INSERT   F.M20*1.5 D 6-12

T-SEALING INSERT   F.M16*1.5 D 4- 8

T-SEALING INSERT   F.M16*1.5 D 5-10

HOLE PLUG M.       M63*1.5         PA-BK

M-NUT             M63*1.5  PA BK

T-SEALING INSERT   F.M40*1.5 D22-32

EYEBOLT   M 8                      304SS

WIRING DUCT,SLOTTED       80.0* 25    GR

MAINTENANCE UNIT FXF.01-4099432

SPARE PART-SET F.N96KTDC-B-M

FILTERPLATE    120*120*12MM  CHEMIEFASER

O-RING  84.0 * 3.5  NBR 70 SH.A       BK

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4- 1.8   1.1"/25.0MM

FILTERFOIL ,       M38*1,1MM    450NM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F5.1             46.2MM

FILTERFOIL ,       M28*1,1MM    405NM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F5.4             46.3MM

FILTERFOIL ,       M33*1,1MM    405NM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.6-16.0   1.0"/16.0MM

EDGE PROTECT.      1,8 MM 8.5*5.6 PVC BK

PLUG           D 40,1/ 46,8* 9,3  PE  NA

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.6-22.0   1.0"/16.0MM

LENS     C-MOUNT F4.65       1.0"/28.0MM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F1.4-16.0   1.0"/35.0MM

FILTERFOIL ,       M38*1,1MM    660NM

LENS    ,C-MOUNT F2.0-16.0   1.0"/12.0MM

PG-SEAL INSERT    PG13,5 D12   EX  -40°C

FILTERFOIL ,       M38*1,0MM    650NM

FILTERFOIL ,       M50*1,0MM    650NM

O-RING  59.36* 3.00 NBR70

FILTERFOIL ,     M29.8*0,55MM   450NM

CARTON K2.5 Z1

FRONT GLASS  27.6*5.6

DOWEL,PIN  4.0M5  *  8-A2

SCRW,SUNK.TORX    M 3  *  6-ST PIN   A2R

SCRW,SUNK.TORX    M 2  *  4-ST PIN   A2R

O-RING  30.00* 1.5  NBR70 SHORE A     BK

O-RING  25.00* 1.5  NBR70 SHORE A     BK

O-RING   5.0 * 1.0  NBR70 SHORE A     BK

SHEET,FOAM     10,0*1000*2000 9601073-19

O-RING  22.00* 1.5  NBR70 SHORE A     BK

O-RING  27.00* 1.5  NBR70 SHORE A     BK

O-RING   3.00* 1.0  NBR70 SHORE A     BK

O-RING   7.0 * 1.5  FKM 70 SH.A       BN

LENS     C-MOUNT F4.65       1.0"/28.0MM

FLOW METER       0.5- 5 L/M 701HB-12  GL

O-RING  13.00* 1.00 NBR 70SH.A        BK

QUICK CONNECTOR M25   F.TUBE      D=21.2

QUICK CONNECTOR M32   F.TUBE      D=28.5

HOLE PLUG M.       M16*1.5 PA-GR PACKAGE

HOLE PLUG M.       M20*1.5 PA-GR PACKAGE

LABEL      ZBF5,SO/CMS 7-16

LABEL      ZBF4,SO/CMS 11+ 11- - 15+ 15-

TUBE,CORRUGAT. D34.5/29               BK

TUBE,CORRUGAT. D28.5/23               BK

QUICK CONNECTOR M25   F.TUBE      D=28.5

QUICK CONNECTOR M32   F.TUBE      D=34.5

LABEL      ZBF4,SO/CMS 1+ 1- - 5+ 5-

HOLE PLUG M.       M25*1.5 PA-GR PACKAGE

LABEL      ZBF5,SO/CMS 1

TUBE,PVC       D0.5  F. WIRE LABELING WH

METRI.REDUCTION  M32    M25   IP68 PA-GY

WIRING DUCT,SLOTTED       30.0* 25    GR

OBJEKTIV,C-MOUNT F3.04       1.1"/21.2MM

O-RING  29.00* 1.5  NBR70 SHORE A     BK

FRONT GLASS  37.8*5.8

FILTERFOIL ,     M29.6*0,55MM   450NM

SCRW,SHCS   M 3   *45-A2 SS304

CARTON          965*420*300 SMB503

CARTON         1265*420*300 SMB503

CARTON         1465*420*300 SMB503

CARTON         1965*420*300 SMB503

PALLET,        FTT  1200*800MM      WOOD

GLUE,  BIND.+H. UHU-PLUS ENDF.300 163GR.

LACK,SCR. LOCK  BAEDER  12000         YE

GLUE,  MERBENIT HM21 BK            290ML

POT.COMPOUND SILICON AS1621

COL.RIBBON            WH

SEALING TAPE ,PTFE  12.7* 7M3         WH

GREASE          HIGH VACUUM GREASE

FOLDER 16MM,FOURFOLD MECH.   DIN A4

HEAT SINK PASTE SILICONE TC 5628

NUT,HEXA    M 8-A2-70

WASHER    A 8,4-A2                 BLANK

SCRW,SHCS   M 8   *35-A2-70

CABLE,  MALE/FEM    1M00  (CAN) M12

RCD-CIR. BREAKER,B   6A/0A03  230VAC 2P.

YMRJA8-030S01MRJA8

SWITCH,THERMO    0- 60+-4DEG   1NO  HOUS

FEM.CON.MOU.WIRES 0M070  5*0,25  M12/M16

YM2A15-000000FY2A5 Y-VERTEILER 3X M12 US

CABLE,  MALE/FEM/Y  0M50  (CAN) M12

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q1,5 ST1,5     GY

JUMPER, PLUG       2P.W.INSU. FBS 2-6

JUMPER ,PLUG      10P.W.INSU. FBS10-6

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q4,0 ST4       GY

END PLATE           F.ST 2,5     B2,2 GY

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,B  10A       440VAC 1P.

COOLER ,MG  KOMP.230V 50HZ      2ST

HEAT.HOSE 230V ELH/AW   6/8 1H  1M A.DSP

HEAT.HOSE 230V ELH/AW   6/8 1H 10M A.DSP

HEAT.HOSE 230V ELH/AW   6/8 1H 15M A.DSP

HEAT.HOSE 230V ELH/AW   6/8 1H 20M A.DSP

HEAT.HOSE 230V ELH/AW   6/8 1H 25M A.DSP

HEAT.HOSE 230V ELH/AW   6/8 1H 30M A.DSP

HEAT.HOSE 230V ELH/AW   6/8 1H 35M A.DSP

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    3P. Q2,5 STI PE/L/L G

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q4,0 ST4-QU.   GY

JUMPER, PLUG       2P.W.INSU. FBS 2-5

END PLATE           F.STI2,5     B2,2 GY

END PLATE           F.STTB2,5    B2,2 GY

END PLATE           F.ST4QUATTRO B2,2 GY

END PLATE           F.ST2,5 TWIN B2,2 GY

FUSE MODULE     5*T4A0 1*T2A0 250V D5*20

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q4,0 ST4-QU.   BL

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q4,0 ST4-QU. GNYE

COVER F. TERM.BLOCK F.NS35/7,5   B5,1 GY

FEM.CON.ST.MOU.SC  2P+E F.DIN RAIL    GY

BUSBAR       1PH.10A L1       PS1/3

HOLDER,LABEL      KLM3

YM2D24-020EA1MRJA4

HEAT.HOSE 115V ELH/AW   6/8 2H 25M A.DSP

CABLE,  MALE/FEM  1M00  (CAN) M12 USA

CABLE,  MALE/FEM  3M00  (CAN) M12 USA

CABLE,  MALE/FEM  5M00  (CAN) M12 USA

CABLE,FEMA/STRIP     5M0  CAN     M12USA

BUSBAR       END CAP          PS-END-0

CABLE,  MALE/FEM/T  0M15  (CAN) M12 17P

PROTEC.EARTH CLAMP.  F.M4       E8-ST VN

CABLE,FEMA/STRIP    10M0  CAN     M12USA

CABLE,  MALE/FEM 10M00 (CAN) M12 USA

CABLE,  MALE/FEM  2M00  (CAN) M12 USA

BUSBAR       1PH.10A L1       PS1/2

CABLE,  MALE/FEM  0M30  (CAN) M12

YM2X18-100EG2MRJA8

YM2D24-050EB2MRJA4

ANTENNA,UHF,RFID RH-CIRCULAR  902-928MHZ

CABLE,COAX MALE/MALE 5000MM R-TNC N-WI

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    2P. Q4,0         GNYE

CABLE,  MALE/FEM  0M40  (CAN) M12 USA

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C  16A       440VAC 2P.

FAN            18-26V  94CBM/H  92* 92

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q2,5 ST2,5     GY

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q2,5 ST2,5PE GNYE

WIRE,H07Z-K-   GNYE  2.50            4D3

WIRE,H07Z-K-   BK    2.50            4D3

WIRE,H07Z-K-   BU    2.50            4D3

WIRE,H07Z-K-   DBU   2.50            4D3

WIRE,H07Z-K-   DBU   4.00            4D9

CLAMP ,DR.CL.CL    1P. Q2,5 PT QUAT   GY

CABLE  ,BD 2*8PA+1*6PTFE+3*STL.GL

FEM.CON.ST.MOU.          250V 16A     WH

CLAMP ,DR.SW.SW    1P. Q6.0 SAKPE6    GN

END PLATE       SIDEWISE SAKEW35      GY

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C  32A       400VAC 2P.

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C  40A       400VAC 4P.

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,D  20A       400VAC 2P.

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C   6A       400VAC 1P.

RELAIS,PLUG       0K6  24VDC 2CO

RELAIS SOCKET    DIN RAIL     SN2S-05D

PLC CTS7-200   CPU226L 72KB ME.DC24V

PLC CTS7-200   ANALOGINP. 4*AI RTD EM231

PLC CTS7-200   ANALOGINP. 4*AI U,I EM231

PLC CTS7-200   ANALOGOUT. 4*AO U,I EM232

PLC CTS7-200   DIGIT.OUT. 8*DO  2A EM222

PLC CTS7-200   PROFIBUS-DP SLAVE  EM277A

RELAIS,SEMIC.   5- 24VDC IL= 40A 220V

RELAIS,SEMIC.   5- 24VDC IL= 20A 220V

SIGNALISOLATOR  24VDC 4-20MA/4*4-20MA

POW.SUP.,DR    85-264VAC 24V 10A

RCD-CIR. BREAKER,C  32A/0A03         2P.

SOLENO.VALVE D 2.0  12B0 DC 24V 2/2   SS

SOLENO.VALVE D 2.0  10B0 DC 24V 3/2   MS

JUMPER,SCREWABLE  10P.        SAKQ6/10

CABLE,  MALE/FEM 3M0 3*1.5         LINE

RV-BLOWER    275/480V 60HZ 3PH 0.5KW

RV-BLOWER    275V     60HZ 1PH 0.5KW

RV-BLOWER    275/480V 60HZ 3PH 0.83KW V

RV-BLOWER    220V     60HZ 2PH 0.75KW

CLAMP ,DR.TC.TC    3P. Q1,5 TWIN      GY

WIRE,H05V-K    DBU   0.50            2D1

WIRE,H05V-K    LBU   0.50            2D1

WIRE,H05V-K    WH    0.50            2D1

WIRE,H05V-K    BK    0.50            2D1

WIRE,H05V-K    GNYE  0.50            2D1

WIRE,H05V-K    OR    0.50            2D1

WIRE,H07V-K    BK    2.50  400M      3D6

WIRE,H07V-K    LBU   2.50  400M      3D6

WIRE,H07V-K    BK    4.00  200M      4D5

WIRE,H07V-K    LBU   4.00  200M      4D5

WIRE,H07V-K    BK    6.00  200M      5D2

WIRE,H07V-K    LBU   6.00  200M      5D2

WIRE,H07V-K    DBU   6.00  200M      5D2

CABLE   W.SHIELD     2*0.5   PVC  6D5 GY

CABLE W/O SHIELD     3*0.5   PVC  5D1 GY

WIRE,H07V-K    DBU   1.50  500M      3D1

WIRE,H05V-K    GNYE  1.0             2D5

WIRE,H05V-K    BK    1.0             2D5

WIRE,H05V-K    LBU   1.0             2D5

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C   6A       440VAC 2P.

CABLE W/O SHIELD     3*1.0   PVC  6D1 GY

CABLE W/O SHIELD     2*0.75  PVC  5D3 BB

TDC-E100R2     DATA COLLECTOR

RV-BLOWER    120V     60HZ 1PH 0.62KW

CABLE,  COAX MALE/MALE  700MM R-TNC SMA

CABLE,  COAX MALE/FEM   150MM R-TNC SMA

CAMERA,IP AXIS P1377      NETWORK-CAMERA

IDM261-311S        HANDH.SCAN. USB KIT

WIRESET  COMM           TDC-EX00EU/R2/R6

DIN RAIL HOLDER,          TDC-EX00XX

CABLE,FEMALE ST. 10M00  5*2.50 M12L

PRESSURE FEED THROUGH D15 L8,3 4 PINS

TEMP.SENSOR M10*1 D4 L70

PRES.SENSOR PT-518D  0,8 -  2 BAR

HEAT.HOSE ELH/2ADW NW6/8 200°C 90W/M 35M

CABLE W/O SHIELD   0.6/ 1KV  YY-JB 3G2.5

PUMP ,TUB.300,0ML/H  115,230V 50/60HZ

CONTACTOR,INST.-  24VDC 3NO          25A

POW.SUP.,DR   IN.85-264VAC  OUT24V  5A

CABLE CJPJ/SC   3G1.5 BK BU GNYE

CABLE W/O SHIELD    12*0.75  PO  14D0 BK

POW.SUP.,DR    90-264VAC 24V  20A    1PH

PUSHBUTT.PLATE CONF.

DISPLAY,LCD         80* 40MM 385 SEG. ZH

GATEWAY MODULE   2M RS485 2S RS485/RS232

TEMP.CONTROLLER  24VDC       E5DC-QX2DSM

CABLE PLUG      F.SOLENOID VALVE 10MM

FAN    ,FILTER-     24VDC,105M3/H

RCD-CIR. BREAKER    40A/0A03         4P.

PUMP ,TUB.300.0ML/H  115,230V 50/60HZ

VALVE BLOCK 7-WAY W.TEST GAS VALVE

VALVE BLOCK 4-WAY W.TEST GAS VALVE

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C   6A       440VAC 2P.

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C  10A       440VAC 2P.

RCD-CIR. BREAKER    25A/0A03         4P.

WIREEND SL.STI  Q 4.00* 9        ISOL.GY

WIREEND SL.STI  Q 2.50*10        ISOL.BU

WIRE,H07Z-K- DBU/WH  4.00            4D9

PUMPE,MEM.  3.9L/MIN  24VDC 0.5BAR

CABLE W/O SHIELD  0.6/1KV YY-OZ 4*2.5 GY

CABLE W/O SHIELD     4*0.5   PVC  6D7 GY

USB-STICK DONGLE FAME VIEW SUPERDOG V 64

PC,INDUSTRY T40/3.7GHZ,1TB0, 8GB W10CN-2

PH-LASERD.MODUL   45MW, 450NM, 60°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   30MW, 405NM, 30°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  110MW, 660NM,LINE, 5VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   54MW, 405NM,LINE,12VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  110MW, 405NM,LINE,12VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   45MW, 405NM, 60°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   45MW, 450NM, 60°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  100MW, 650NM,LINE,24VDC

FEM.CON.MOU.WIRES 0M200  5*2,50  M12/M16

PH-LASERD.MODUL   65MW, 405NM, 60°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   45MW, 405NM, 30°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   45MW, 405NM, 30°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  100MW, 650NM, 60°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  100MW, 650NM, 60°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  100MW, 650NM, 75°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  120MW, 650NM, 70°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL  100MW, 650NM, 75°,24VDC

RELAIS,SEMIC.   5-24VDC  IL= 20A 24-240V

POW.SUP.,DR   180-264VAC 24V  20A    1PH

COOLER F. GAS     JCS-100  W/O EXCHANGER

FEM.CON.ST.MOU.SC  2P+E CHINA DIN     GY

CABLE W/O SHIELD     3*2.5   PVC  3D6 GY

PH-LASERD.MODUL   60MW, 450NM, 45°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   45MW, 450NM, 45°,24VDC

CABLE,  MALE/FEM 5M0 5*2,50    M12L/M12L

CABLE,  MALE/MALE   2M00   CAT6A M12/M12

CABLE,  MALE/MALE   3M00   CAT6A M12/M12

CABLE,  MALE/MALE   5M00   CAT6A M12/M12

CABLE,  MALE/MALE  10M00   CAT6A M12/M12

CABLE,  MALE/MALE   5M00  CAT6A M12/RJ45

CABLE,  MALE/MALE  10M00  CAT6A M12/RJ45

CABLE,   MALE/MALE  2M00  CAT6A M12/RJ45

CABLE,FEMALE ST. 10M0   8*0.25 M12A   BK

CABLE,FEMALE ST. 10M00  4*22AWG M12A  BK

CONNECT.W.RESISTOR  5P. CAN 120OHM  M12A

CABLE,  MALE/FEM 5M0 6*26AWG   M12A/M12A

MAL.CON.MOU.WIRES 0M500 12*0,14  M12/M16

FEM.CON.MOU.WIRES 0M500  4*0,34  M12/M16

FEM.CON.MOU.WIRES 0M200  5*2,50  M12/M16

CABLE,  MALE/MALE   3M0  RJ45

TEMP.CONTROLLER  100-240V     RS-485/SSR

MAL.CON.MOU.WIRES 0M500 12*0,14  M12/M16

PLC S7-200     CABLE   RS232/RS485 1.5M

POW.SUP.,DR    85-264VAC 24V  1A50   1PH

TEMPERATURREGLER 220VAC PT100 / 4-20MA

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C  16A       230VAC 1P.

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C   6A       230VAC 1P.

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,D   1A       230VAC 1P.

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C   1A        60VDC 1P.

CABLE,  MALE/MALE   8M0  RJ45

CABLE,  MALE/MALE   2M0  RJ45

PLC S7-1200    CPU1212C  75KB  DC24V

TEMP.CONTROLLER  24VDC       E5DC-QX2DSM

WIRE,H07V-K    RD    2.50            3D6

WIRE,H05V-K    RD    0.50            1D4

WIRE,H07V-K    DBU   0.50            1D4

COOL.DEVICE 110-240V 50/60HZ CP.1.6KW WA

CUR-CIR. BREAKER,C  20A      230VAC 1P+N

PH-LASERD.MODUL   45MW, 450NM, 60°,24VDC

PH-LASERD.MODUL   25MW, 450NM,LINE,24VDC

UPS,INDUSTRY   380V/30000VA

CABLE,  MALE/MALE  05M00  CAT6A M12/RJ45

FEDERRING FORM B4 - A2

TOOTH WASH.  A 4,3-FST              ZINC

SE CALIBRATION PATTERN  LECTOR65X SYSTEM

SAFETY NOTE MACHINE VISION ML

  
 
Copyright @banning 2024. All rights reserved.